Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064

Manufacturer: Varta
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064
from £89.93to £123.96137 offersManufacturer: Varta
• Car Battery
• Capacity: 60 Ah
• Cold cranking current: 560 A
• Terminal layout: 0
• Terminal type 1
• Bottom strip type: B13
• Voltage: 12 V
• Dimensions: W175 mm x H190 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

137 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EFB Car Battery fits ABARTH 500 124 SPIDER 500E 500C PUNTO 1.4 2.0 Varta 16221848RMP
EFB Car Battery fits ABARTH 500 124 SPIDER 500E 500C PUNTO 1.4 2.0 Varta, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£89.93
Shipping: Free
EFB Car Battery fits ABARTH 500 124 SPIDER 500E 500C PUNTO 1.4 2.0 Varta 16221848RMP
EFB Car Battery fits ABARTH 500 124 SPIDER 500E 500C PUNTO 1.4 2.0 Varta, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£89.93
Shipping: Free
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB N60, 60 Ah 640 A
Entry-level start-stop systems are usually equipped with an EFB (enhanced flooded battery). The VARTA Blue Dynamic EFB fits vehicles with higher than normal energy demands. So, if you´re looking for a battery with extended cycle life compared to a conventional VARTA Automotive battery, the VARTA Blue Dynamic EFB is the right choice. Durability robustness
prodImage
£123.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
EFB Car Battery fits ABARTH 500 124 SPIDER 500E 500C PUNTO 1.4 2.0 Varta 16221848RMP
EFB Car Battery fits ABARTH 500 124 SPIDER 500E 500C PUNTO 1.4 2.0 Varta, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£89.93
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Car Battery fits MG MG HS MG6 METRO MAESTRO MGB MG5 MG3 1962 on Stop Start 10013325RMP
EFB Car Battery fits MG MG HS MG6 METRO MAESTRO MGB MG5 MG3 1962 on Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£89.96
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Car Battery fits MG MG HS MG6 METRO MAESTRO MGB MG5 MG3 1962 on Stop Start 10013325RMP
EFB Car Battery fits MG MG HS MG6 METRO MAESTRO MGB MG5 MG3 1962 on Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£89.96
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Car Battery fits MG MG HS MG6 METRO MAESTRO MGB MG5 MG3 1962 on Stop Start 10013325RMP
EFB Car Battery fits MG MG HS MG6 METRO MAESTRO MGB MG5 MG3 1962 on Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£89.96
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits SMART FORFOUR CITY FORTWO CABRIO 1.0 1.5D Varta 027 EFB 10025225RMP
EFB Battery fits SMART FORFOUR CITY FORTWO CABRIO 1.0 1.5D Varta 027 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£89.97
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits SMART FORFOUR CITY FORTWO CABRIO 1.0 1.5D Varta 027 EFB 10025225RMP
EFB Battery fits SMART FORFOUR CITY FORTWO CABRIO 1.0 1.5D Varta 027 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£89.97
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits SMART FORFOUR CITY FORTWO CABRIO 1.0 1.5D Varta 027 EFB 10025225RMP
EFB Battery fits SMART FORFOUR CITY FORTWO CABRIO 1.0 1.5D Varta 027 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£89.97
Shipping: Free
EFB Car Battery fits ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA MITO BRERA 147 SPIDER Varta 10046009RMP
EFB Car Battery fits ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA MITO BRERA 147 SPIDER Varta, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
EFB Car Battery fits ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA MITO BRERA 147 SPIDER Varta 10046009RMP
EFB Car Battery fits ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA MITO BRERA 147 SPIDER Varta, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
EFB Car Battery fits ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA MITO BRERA 147 SPIDER Varta 10046009RMP
EFB Car Battery fits ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA MITO BRERA 147 SPIDER Varta, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Car Battery fits VOLVO C30 V50 S80 S40 V40 V70 850 940 Stop Start 10045656RMP
EFB Car Battery fits VOLVO C30 V50 S80 S40 V40 V70 850 940 Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Car Battery fits VOLVO C30 V50 S80 S40 V40 V70 850 940 Stop Start 10045656RMP
EFB Car Battery fits VOLVO C30 V50 S80 S40 V40 V70 850 940 Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Car Battery fits HYUNDAI BAYON MATRIX VELOSTER KONA i10 Stop Start 9977560RMP
EFB Car Battery fits HYUNDAI BAYON MATRIX VELOSTER KONA i10 Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£90.01
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Battery fits BMW 116 Z4 118 120 Z4 M 130 X3 2500 Stop Start 027 EFB 10016041RMP
EFB Battery fits BMW 116 Z4 118 120 Z4 M 130 X3 2500 Stop Start 027 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£90.03
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Battery fits BMW 116 Z4 118 120 Z4 M 130 X3 2500 Stop Start 027 EFB 10016041RMP
EFB Battery fits BMW 116 Z4 118 120 Z4 M 130 X3 2500 Stop Start 027 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£90.03
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Battery fits BMW 116 Z4 118 120 Z4 M 130 X3 2500 Stop Start 027 EFB 10016041RMP
EFB Battery fits BMW 116 Z4 118 120 Z4 M 130 X3 2500 Stop Start 027 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£90.03
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Car Battery fits MINI COOPER ONE CONVERTIBLE COOPER 1.6 01 to 10 Stop Start 9968218RMP
EFB Car Battery fits MINI COOPER ONE CONVERTIBLE COOPER 1.6 01 to 10 Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£90.04
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits SUZUKI SWIFT VITARA SPLASH SX4 2008 on Stop Start Varta 027 EFB 10045796RMP
EFB Battery fits SUZUKI SWIFT VITARA SPLASH SX4 2008 on Stop Start Varta 027 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£90.05
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits SUZUKI SWIFT VITARA SPLASH SX4 2008 on Stop Start Varta 027 EFB 10045796RMP
EFB Battery fits SUZUKI SWIFT VITARA SPLASH SX4 2008 on Stop Start Varta 027 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£90.05
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits SUZUKI SWIFT VITARA SPLASH SX4 2008 on Stop Start Varta 027 EFB 10045796RMP
EFB Battery fits SUZUKI SWIFT VITARA SPLASH SX4 2008 on Stop Start Varta 027 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£90.05
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Car Battery fits MERCEDES A150 SLK230 A140 A170 C180 A160 Stop Start 10016331RMP
EFB Car Battery fits MERCEDES A150 SLK230 A140 A170 C180 A160 Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£90.06
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Car Battery fits MERCEDES A150 SLK230 A140 A170 C180 A160 Stop Start 10016331RMP
EFB Car Battery fits MERCEDES A150 SLK230 A140 A170 C180 A160 Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£90.06
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Car Battery fits MERCEDES A150 SLK230 A140 A170 C180 A160 Stop Start 10016331RMP
EFB Car Battery fits MERCEDES A150 SLK230 A140 A170 C180 A160 Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£90.06
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits PIAGGIO PORTER 1.2D 1.4D 1995 on Stop Start Varta 027 EFB 640A 16222056RMP
EFB Battery fits PIAGGIO PORTER 1.2D 1.4D 1995 on Stop Start Varta 027 EFB 640A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£90.08
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits PIAGGIO PORTER 1.2D 1.4D 1995 on Stop Start Varta 027 EFB 640A 16222056RMP
EFB Battery fits PIAGGIO PORTER 1.2D 1.4D 1995 on Stop Start Varta 027 EFB 640A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£90.08
Shipping: Free
EFB Car Battery fits HONDA CIVIC HR-V JAZZ ACCORD CR-V Stop Start Varta 10047136RMP
EFB Car Battery fits HONDA CIVIC HR-V JAZZ ACCORD CR-V Stop Start Varta, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£90.08
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits PIAGGIO PORTER 1.2D 1.4D 1995 on Stop Start Varta 027 EFB 640A 16222056RMP
EFB Battery fits PIAGGIO PORTER 1.2D 1.4D 1995 on Stop Start Varta 027 EFB 640A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£90.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W175 mm x H190 mm
Specifications
Capacity: 60 Ah
Cold cranking current: 560 A
Terminal layout: 0
Terminal type 1
Bottom strip type: B13
Voltage: 12 V

Price History

1M 3M
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Varta

Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)
£70.55
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)Compare 120 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)
£71.34
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)Compare 186 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 Ah
£74.55
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 AhCompare 115 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 Ah
£94.87
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 AhCompare 218 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)
£70.29
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)Compare 171 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 Ah
£77.88
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 AhCompare 2 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 Ah
£76.37
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 AhCompare 7 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 52 Ah
£57.81
Varta Blue Dynamic 52 AhCompare 200 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Varta Black Dynamic 90 Ah
£89.68
Compare Prices
78 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 74 Ah
£91.01
Compare Prices
95 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 77 Ah
£88.64
Compare Prices
95 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 85 Ah
£92.91
Compare Prices
90 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 88 Ah
£86.87
Compare Prices
51 offers
Banner Power Bull 60 Ah
£94.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 95 Ah (595 405 083)
£96.07
Compare Prices
93 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 54 Ah
£71.04
Compare Prices
12 offers
Exide Excell EB950
£83.27
Compare Prices
140 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 80 Ah (580 406 074)
£82.03
Compare Prices
130 offers
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064
tayna-batteries
prodImage
£89.93
Shipping: Free
parts-saver
prodImage
£89.93
Shipping: Free
Battery Group
prodImage
£123.96
Shipping: Free
carpartsinmotion
prodImage
£89.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel