Optima Yellow Top YT S - 5.5

Manufacturer: Optima
Optima Yellow Top YT S - 5.5
from £249.35to £276.1512 offersManufacturer: Optima
• Car Battery
• Voltage: 12 V
• Cold cranking current at -18 °C: 975 A
• Starting current at 0 °C: 1125 A
• Reserve capacity: 155 min
• Capacity C20: 75 Ah
• Internal resistance: 0.0025 Ohm
• Terminal posts: SAE
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Optima Yellow Top YT S - 5.5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Optima Wedding Band Top YT S 5.5 75 Ah, 12 V (Price Includes EUR 7,50 Deposit) 523V1
Optima Wedding Band Top Batteries 12 V 75Ah The battery is in a special packaging to ensure for safe transportation. 'When removed the transport catches (plug) Verpuffungen are possible. The box are you under pressure. To remove therefore always the opens away from the body. The benefits of safety glasses and protection gloves is for all work necessarily recommended. Special Box information: This item can not be back Mail. There are other Sendung Einschränkungen
prodImage
£249.35
Shipping: Free
Optima Yellow Top YTS5.5 12V 75Ah AGM Car Audio Battery High Power Deep Cycle 8051187
Optima Yellow Top YTS5.5 12V 75Ah AGM Car Audio Battery High Power Deep Cycle, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£254.81
Shipping: Free
Optima Yellow Top YTS5.5 12V 75Ah AGM Battery 4x4 Off Road Winch Dual Use 8051187
Optima Yellow Top YTS5.5 12V 75Ah AGM Battery 4x4 Off Road Winch Dual Use, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£254.81
Shipping: Free
OPTIMA 8511870008882 Battery 670267de-1f89-4b0c-a3e7-b3f6edcc5e3f
Hold-down Type: B00; Post Positions: 8; Battery: AGM Battery; Terminal Type: 1; Battery Capacity 5h (Ah): 68; Product line: YELLOW TOP; Length [mm]: 325; Voltage [V]: 12; Battery Capacity [Ah]: 75; Height: 238; Width [mm]: 165; Cold-test Current, EN [A]: 975
prodImage
£270.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Optima Yellow Top YTS5.5 12V 75Ah AGM Battery Taxi Emergency Utility Vehicle 8051187
Optima Yellow Top YTS5.5 12V 75Ah AGM Battery Taxi Emergency Utility Vehicle, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£254.81
Shipping: Free
12V 75Ah Optima YTS 5.5 AGM Dual Purpose Battery Suitable for Car & Leisure 8511870008882
12V 75Ah Optima YTS 5.5 AGM Dual Purpose Battery Suitable for Car & Leisure, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£254.81
Shipping: Free
Optima Yellow Top YTS5.5 12V 75Ah Dual Purpose AGM Camper Leisure Battery 8051187
Optima Yellow Top YTS5.5 12V 75Ah Dual Purpose AGM Camper Leisure Battery, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£254.81
Shipping: Free
Optima Yellow Top YTS5.5 12V 75Ah AGM Marine Battery Dual Purpose SpiralCell 8051187
Optima Yellow Top YTS5.5 12V 75Ah AGM Marine Battery Dual Purpose SpiralCell, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£254.81
Shipping: Free
Optima Yellow Top Battery YTS 5.5 (8051-187) (BCI D31) YTS5.5 AGM YTS55
Optima Yellow Top Battery YTS 5.5 (8051-187) (BCI D31) YTS5.5 AGM, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£271.55
Shipping: Free
Optima Yellow Top Battery YTS 5.5 (8051-187) (BCI D31) YTS5.5 AGM YTS55
Optima Yellow Top Battery YTS 5.5 (8051-187) (BCI D31) YTS5.5 AGM, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£276.15
Shipping: Free
Optima Yellow Top Battery YTS 5.5 (8051-187) (BCI D31) YTS5.5 AGM YTS55
Optima Yellow Top Battery YTS 5.5 (8051-187) (BCI D31) YTS5.5 AGM, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£276.15
Shipping: Free
Optima Yellow Top Battery YTS 5.5 (8051-187) (BCI D31) YTS5.5 AGM YTS55
Optima Yellow Top Battery YTS 5.5 (8051-187) (BCI D31) YTS5.5 AGM, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£276.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W165 mm x H238 mm
Weight:26.5 kg
Specifications
Voltage: 12 V
Cold cranking current at -18 °C: 975 A
Starting current at 0 °C: 1125 A
Reserve capacity: 155 min
Capacity C20: 75 Ah
Internal resistance: 0.0025 Ohm
Terminal posts: SAE
BCI group: D31A

Price History

1M 3M
Optima Yellow Top YT S - 5.5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Optima

Optima Yellow Top YT S - 2.7
£149.40
Optima Yellow Top YT S - 2.7Compare 12 Prices
Optima BlueTop 5.5 75
£234.74
Optima BlueTop 5.5 75Compare 5 Prices
Optima Red Top RT C - 4.2
£181.17
Optima Red Top RT C - 4.2Compare 5 Prices
Optima Red Top RT U - 4.2
£167.96
Optima Red Top RT U - 4.2Compare 4 Prices
Optima Yellow Top YT S - 5.5
Battery Group
prodImage
£249.35
Shipping: Free
batterygroup
prodImage
£254.81
Shipping: Free
batterygroup
prodImage
£254.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£270.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel