Varta Silver Dynamic 85 Ah

Manufacturer: Varta
Varta Silver Dynamic 85 Ah
from £92.72to £159.0079 offersManufacturer: Varta
• Car Battery
• Voltage: 12 V
• Current capacity: 85 Ah
• Cold cranking current (EN): 800 A
• Terminal type: 1
• Configuration: 0 (+ terminal on the right)
• Case size: T7/LBN4
• Base rail: B13
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Silver Dynamic 85 Ah
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

79 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Battery fits RENAULT ESPACE LAGUNA TRAFIC VEL SATIS LATITUDE Varta 110 10319739RMP
Battery fits RENAULT ESPACE LAGUNA TRAFIC VEL SATIS LATITUDE Varta 110, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£92.72
Shipping: Free
Battery fits RANGE ROVER SPORT EVOQUE 2.2D 3.6D 06 to 19 Varta 110 800A 85Ah New 10321011RMP
Battery fits RANGE ROVER SPORT EVOQUE 2.2D 3.6D 06 to 19 Varta 110 800A 85Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£92.73
Shipping: Free
VARTA 5852000803162 Battery bd9e7ede-3375-4f7a-9c5a-7125b75a985d
Voltage [V]: 12; Battery Capacity [Ah]: 85; Cold-test Current, EN [A]: 800; Post Positions: 0; Terminal Type: 1/3; Hold-down Type: B13; Length [mm]: 315; Width [mm]: 175; Height: 175; Observe service information: ; Product line: SILVER dynamic; DIN/ISO: LB4; Battery: Lead-acid battery; Weight [kg]: 19,02; Version: F18; Fitting Position: Boot
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Battery fits PORSCHE CAYMAN BOXSTER 911 928 Varta 110 800A 85Ah Quality 10318966RMP
Battery fits PORSCHE CAYMAN BOXSTER 911 928 Varta 110 800A 85Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£92.75
Shipping: Free
Battery fits PORSCHE CAYMAN BOXSTER 911 928 Varta 110 800A 85Ah Quality 10318966RMP
Battery fits PORSCHE CAYMAN BOXSTER 911 928 Varta 110 800A 85Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£92.75
Shipping: Free
Battery fits PORSCHE CAYMAN BOXSTER 911 928 Varta 110 800A 85Ah Quality 10318966RMP
Battery fits PORSCHE CAYMAN BOXSTER 911 928 Varta 110 800A 85Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£92.75
Shipping: Free
Battery fits PONTIAC FIREBIRD BONNEVILLE SUNBIRD PHOENIX TRANS SPORT Varta 110 10323309RMP
Battery fits PONTIAC FIREBIRD BONNEVILLE SUNBIRD PHOENIX TRANS SPORT Varta 110, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£92.76
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits MINI COUNTRYMAN COOPER COOPER CLUBMAN COOPER 2.0D 11 to 16 110 New 9982872RMP
Battery fits MINI COUNTRYMAN COOPER COOPER CLUBMAN COOPER 2.0D 11 to 16 110 New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£92.80
Shipping: Free
Battery fits LAND ROVER FREELANDER DISCOVERY DISCOVERY SPORT 1998 on Varta 110 9951427RMP
Battery fits LAND ROVER FREELANDER DISCOVERY DISCOVERY SPORT 1998 on Varta 110, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£92.83
Shipping: Free
Battery fits LANCIA THEMA 3.6 11 to 14 Varta 110 800A 85Ah 5Yr Warranty Quality 10043738RMP
Battery fits LANCIA THEMA 3.6 11 to 14 Varta 110 800A 85Ah 5Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£92.84
Shipping: Free
Battery fits JEEP LIBERTY CHEROKEE GRAND CHEROKEE 3.6 3.7 4.7 5.7 6.1 Varta 110 10013570RMP
Battery fits JEEP LIBERTY CHEROKEE GRAND CHEROKEE 3.6 3.7 4.7 5.7 6.1 Varta 110, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£92.85
Shipping: Free
Battery fits JAGUAR XF X TYPE XKR XJ 98 to 15 Varta 110 800A 85Ah 5Yr Warranty 9980491RMP
Battery fits JAGUAR XF X TYPE XKR XJ 98 to 15 Varta 110 800A 85Ah 5Yr Warranty, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£92.86
Shipping: Free
Battery fits VAUXHALL INSIGNIA A 1.6 2.0 2.8 2.0D 08 to 17 Varta 110 800A 85Ah 10320189RMP
Battery fits VAUXHALL INSIGNIA A 1.6 2.0 2.8 2.0D 08 to 17 Varta 110 800A 85Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£92.87
Shipping: Free
Battery fits FORD MONDEO Varta 110 800A 85Ah 5Yr Warranty 315x175x175 10323046RMP
Battery fits FORD MONDEO Varta 110 800A 85Ah 5Yr Warranty 315x175x175, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£92.88
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits FIAT CROMA FULLBACK TALENTO DUCATO 1.9D 2.2D 2.3D 2.4D 1989 on 110 9994990RMP
Battery fits FIAT CROMA FULLBACK TALENTO DUCATO 1.9D 2.2D 2.3D 2.4D 1989 on 110, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£92.89
Shipping: Free
Battery fits FORD TRANSIT CONNECT 2002 on Varta 110 800A 85Ah 5Yr Warranty New 10322116RMP
Battery fits FORD TRANSIT CONNECT 2002 on Varta 110 800A 85Ah 5Yr Warranty New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£92.89
Shipping: Free
Battery fits DODGE CHALLENGER CHARGER 2007 on Varta 110 800A 85Ah 5Yr Warranty 9962232RMP
Battery fits DODGE CHALLENGER CHARGER 2007 on Varta 110 800A 85Ah 5Yr Warranty, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£92.90
Shipping: Free
Battery fits DODGE CHALLENGER CHARGER 2007 on Varta 110 800A 85Ah 5Yr Warranty 9962232RMP
Battery fits DODGE CHALLENGER CHARGER 2007 on Varta 110 800A 85Ah 5Yr Warranty, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£92.90
Shipping: Free
Battery fits FORD KUGA 1.6 2.5 1.5D 2.0D 2008 on Varta 110 800A 85Ah Quality New 10322062RMP
Battery fits FORD KUGA 1.6 2.5 1.5D 2.0D 2008 on Varta 110 800A 85Ah Quality New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£92.91
Shipping: Free
Battery fits FORD TRANSIT CUSTOM 1.0 2.0D 2.2D 12 to 23 Varta 110 800A 85Ah New 10320024RMP
Battery fits FORD TRANSIT CUSTOM 1.0 2.0D 2.2D 12 to 23 Varta 110 800A 85Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£92.92
Shipping: Free
Battery fits CITROEN RELAY 2.2D 2006 on Varta 110 800A 85Ah 5Yr Warranty Quality 10013237RMP
Battery fits CITROEN RELAY 2.2D 2006 on Varta 110 800A 85Ah 5Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£92.92
Shipping: Free
Battery fits FORD FOCUS Varta 110 800A 85Ah 5Yr Warranty 315x175x175 10321735RMP
Battery fits FORD FOCUS Varta 110 800A 85Ah 5Yr Warranty 315x175x175, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£92.93
Shipping: Free
Battery fits FORD FOCUS Varta 110 800A 85Ah 5Yr Warranty 315x175x175 10321735RMP
Battery fits FORD FOCUS Varta 110 800A 85Ah 5Yr Warranty 315x175x175, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£92.93
Shipping: Free
Battery fits CHRYSLER VOYAGER NEON 300C 1994 on Varta 110 800A 85Ah Quality New 10024582RMP
Battery fits CHRYSLER VOYAGER NEON 300C 1994 on Varta 110 800A 85Ah Quality New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£92.93
Shipping: Free
Battery fits CHEVROLET ORLANDO CRUZE TAHOE CAMARO CAPTIVA TRANS SPORT Varta 110 9946804RMP
Battery fits CHEVROLET ORLANDO CRUZE TAHOE CAMARO CAPTIVA TRANS SPORT Varta 110, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£92.94
Shipping: Free
Battery fits FORD TRANSIT Varta 110 800A 85Ah 5Yr Warranty 315x175x175 10321684RMP
Battery fits FORD TRANSIT Varta 110 800A 85Ah 5Yr Warranty 315x175x175, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£92.94
Shipping: Free
Battery fits CHEVROLET ORLANDO CRUZE TAHOE CAMARO CAPTIVA TRANS SPORT Varta 110 9946804RMP
Battery fits CHEVROLET ORLANDO CRUZE TAHOE CAMARO CAPTIVA TRANS SPORT Varta 110, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£92.94
Shipping: Free
Battery fits CHEVROLET ORLANDO CRUZE TAHOE CAMARO CAPTIVA TRANS SPORT Varta 110 9946804RMP
Battery fits CHEVROLET ORLANDO CRUZE TAHOE CAMARO CAPTIVA TRANS SPORT Varta 110, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£92.94
Shipping: Free
Battery fits BMW 116D 318 528 330D X3 325 323 320 TD 335 325D Varta 110 9995124RMP
Battery fits BMW 116D 318 528 330D X3 325 323 320 TD 335 325D Varta 110, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£92.97
Shipping: Free
Battery fits BMW 116D 318 528 330D X3 325 323 320 TD 335 325D Varta 110 9995124RMP
Battery fits BMW 116D 318 528 330D X3 325 323 320 TD 335 325D Varta 110, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£92.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W175 mm x H175 mm
Weight:19 kg
Specifications
Voltage: 12 V
Current capacity: 85 Ah
Cold cranking current (EN): 800 A
Terminal type: 1
Configuration: 0 (+ terminal on the right)
Case size: T7/LBN4
Base rail: B13

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Silver Dynamic 85 Ah
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Varta

Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)
£70.55
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)Compare 120 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)
£68.72
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)Compare 186 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 Ah
£74.55
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 AhCompare 115 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 Ah
£94.87
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 AhCompare 218 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)
£70.29
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)Compare 167 Prices
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064
£91.89
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064Compare 137 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 Ah
£77.88
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 AhCompare 2 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 Ah
£76.37
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 AhCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Banner Power Bull 60 Ah
£94.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 013 068)
£80.09
Compare Prices
229 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 74 Ah
£91.01
Compare Prices
95 offers
Exide Premium Superior EA1000
£90.34
Compare Prices
274 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 95 Ah (595 405 083)
£96.07
Compare Prices
93 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 88 Ah
£86.92
Compare Prices
51 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 570 500 076 (N70)
£100.45
Compare Prices
121 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 95 Ah (595 402 080)
£100.31
Compare Prices
132 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 80 Ah (580 406 074)
£82.03
Compare Prices
130 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 77 Ah
£93.50
Compare Prices
95 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 85 Ah
tayna-batteries
prodImage
£92.72
Shipping: Free
parts-saver
prodImage
£92.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
tayna-batteries
prodImage
£92.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel