Exide Premium Superior EA852

Manufacturer: Exide
Exide Premium Superior EA852
from £79.01to £174.1762 offersManufacturer: Exide
• Car Battery
• Capacity: 90 Ah
• Cold cranking current: 720 A
• Terminal arrangement: 0 (+ terminal right)
• Terminal type: 1 (standard round terminals)
• Dimensions: W175 mm x H190 mm
• Weight: 21.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Exide Premium Superior EA852
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

62 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Battery fits RENAULT ESPACE LAGUNA TRAFIC VEL SATIS LATITUDE Exide 110 W110TE
Battery fits RENAULT ESPACE LAGUNA TRAFIC VEL SATIS LATITUDE Exide 110, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£79.01
Shipping: Free
Battery fits RENAULT ESPACE LAGUNA TRAFIC VEL SATIS LATITUDE Exide 110 W110TE
Battery fits RENAULT ESPACE LAGUNA TRAFIC VEL SATIS LATITUDE Exide 110, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£79.01
Shipping: Free
Exide Premium Car Battery EA852 12V 85AH 800A (E) 9882400
Capacity - 85 Ah Cold Cranking Amp - 800 CCA
prodImage
£79.08
Shipping: Free
Exide Premium Car Battery EA852 12V 85AH 800A (E)
Capacity - 85 Ah Cold Cranking Amp - 800 CCA
prodImage
£84.63
Shipping: Free
EXIDE EA852 Battery 6d5f135b-c8e2-4146-83b7-35903f0b8b3d
Post Positions: 0; DIN/ISO: LB4; Hold-down Type: B13; Voltage [V]: 12; Cold-test Current, EN [A]: 800; Battery Capacity [Ah]: 85; Length [mm]: 315; Width [mm]: 175; Height: 175; Terminal Type: ETN 0; Battery: Lead-acid battery; Product line: Premium; Start-stop compatible: No; Vehicle type: Car; Positive terminal location: Right; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles without start-stop function
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
110TE EXIDE PREMIUM CAR BATTERY XTRA PLUS EA852 OPC-PR5JH6F-NEW
Introducing the 110TE EXIDE PREMIUM CAR BATTERY X-TRA PLUS (EA852), a versatile and high-performance product built to meet the demands of modern...
prodImage
£174.17
Shipping: Free
EA852 Exide Premium Car Battery W110TE 110 Type Ford Focus 18 TDCi MK 2 OPC-PR5JH8N-NEW
Introducing the EA852 Exide Premium Car Battery W110TE 110 Type Ford Focus 1.8 TDCi MK 2, a versatile and high-performance product built to meet the...
prodImage
£174.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
Battery fits RANGE ROVER SPORT EVOQUE 2.2D 3.6D 06 to 19 Exide 110 800A 85Ah New W110TE
Battery fits RANGE ROVER SPORT EVOQUE 2.2D 3.6D 06 to 19 Exide 110 800A 85Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£79.02
Shipping: Free
Battery fits RANGE ROVER SPORT EVOQUE 2.2D 3.6D 06 to 19 Exide 110 800A 85Ah New W110TE
Battery fits RANGE ROVER SPORT EVOQUE 2.2D 3.6D 06 to 19 Exide 110 800A 85Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£79.02
Shipping: Free
Battery fits RAM 1500 5.7 2018 on Exide 110 800A 85Ah 4Yr Warranty 315x175x175 3716793RMP
Battery fits RAM 1500 5.7 2018 on Exide 110 800A 85Ah 4Yr Warranty 315x175x175, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£79.03
Shipping: Free
Battery fits RAM 1500 5.7 2018 on Exide 110 800A 85Ah 4Yr Warranty 315x175x175 3716793RMP
Battery fits RAM 1500 5.7 2018 on Exide 110 800A 85Ah 4Yr Warranty 315x175x175, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£79.03
Shipping: Free
Battery fits PORSCHE CAYMAN BOXSTER 911 928 Exide 110 800A 85Ah Quality W110TE
Battery fits PORSCHE CAYMAN BOXSTER 911 928 Exide 110 800A 85Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£79.04
Shipping: Free
Battery fits PORSCHE CAYMAN BOXSTER 911 928 Exide 110 800A 85Ah Quality W110TE
Battery fits PORSCHE CAYMAN BOXSTER 911 928 Exide 110 800A 85Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£79.04
Shipping: Free
Exide Battery fits MERCEDES C220 C200 C180 C320 C350 VITO SPRINTER C230 110 W110TE
Battery fits MERCEDES C220 C200 C180 C320 C350 VITO SPRINTER C230 110, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£79.10
Shipping: Free
Exide Battery fits MERCEDES C220 C200 C180 C320 C350 VITO SPRINTER C230 110 W110TE
Battery fits MERCEDES C220 C200 C180 C320 C350 VITO SPRINTER C230 110, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£79.10
Shipping: Free
Battery fits JAGUAR XF X TYPE XKR XJ 98 to 15 Exide 110 800A 85Ah 4Yr Warranty 1885644RMP
Battery fits JAGUAR XF X TYPE XKR XJ 98 to 15 Exide 110 800A 85Ah 4Yr Warranty, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£79.15
Shipping: Free
Battery fits JAGUAR XF X TYPE XKR XJ 98 to 15 Exide 110 800A 85Ah 4Yr Warranty 1885644RMP
Battery fits JAGUAR XF X TYPE XKR XJ 98 to 15 Exide 110 800A 85Ah 4Yr Warranty, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£79.15
Shipping: Free
Battery fits JAGUAR XF X TYPE XKR XJ 98 to 15 Exide 110 800A 85Ah 4Yr Warranty 1885644RMP
Battery fits JAGUAR XF X TYPE XKR XJ 98 to 15 Exide 110 800A 85Ah 4Yr Warranty, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£79.15
Shipping: Free
Battery fits JAGUAR XF X TYPE XKR XJ 98 to 15 Exide 110 800A 85Ah 4Yr Warranty 1885644RMP
Battery fits JAGUAR XF X TYPE XKR XJ 98 to 15 Exide 110 800A 85Ah 4Yr Warranty, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£79.15
Shipping: Free
Battery fits VAUXHALL INSIGNIA A 1.6 2.0 2.8 2.0D 08 to 17 Exide 110 800A 85Ah 16221956RMP
Battery fits VAUXHALL INSIGNIA A 1.6 2.0 2.8 2.0D 08 to 17 Exide 110 800A 85Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£79.16
Shipping: Free
Battery fits VAUXHALL INSIGNIA A 1.6 2.0 2.8 2.0D 08 to 17 Exide 110 800A 85Ah 16221956RMP
Battery fits VAUXHALL INSIGNIA A 1.6 2.0 2.8 2.0D 08 to 17 Exide 110 800A 85Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£79.16
Shipping: Free
Battery fits VAUXHALL INSIGNIA A 1.6 2.0 2.8 2.0D 08 to 17 Exide 110 800A 85Ah 16221956RMP
Battery fits VAUXHALL INSIGNIA A 1.6 2.0 2.8 2.0D 08 to 17 Exide 110 800A 85Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£79.16
Shipping: Free
Battery fits VAUXHALL INSIGNIA A 1.6 2.0 2.8 2.0D 08 to 17 Exide 110 800A 85Ah 16221956RMP
Battery fits VAUXHALL INSIGNIA A 1.6 2.0 2.8 2.0D 08 to 17 Exide 110 800A 85Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£79.16
Shipping: Free
Battery fits VAUXHALL INSIGNIA A 1.6 2.0 2.8 2.0D 08 to 17 Exide 110 800A 85Ah 16221956RMP
Battery fits VAUXHALL INSIGNIA A 1.6 2.0 2.8 2.0D 08 to 17 Exide 110 800A 85Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£79.16
Shipping: Free
Battery fits FORD MONDEO Exide 110 800A 85Ah 4Yr Warranty 315x175x175 W110TE
Battery fits FORD MONDEO Exide 110 800A 85Ah 4Yr Warranty 315x175x175, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£79.17
Shipping: Free
Battery fits FORD MONDEO Exide 110 800A 85Ah 4Yr Warranty 315x175x175 W110TE
Battery fits FORD MONDEO Exide 110 800A 85Ah 4Yr Warranty 315x175x175, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£79.17
Shipping: Free
Exide Battery fits FIAT CROMA FULLBACK TALENTO DUCATO 1.9D 2.2D 2.3D 2.4D 1989 on 110 W110TE
Battery fits FIAT CROMA FULLBACK TALENTO DUCATO 1.9D 2.2D 2.3D 2.4D 1989 on 110, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£79.18
Shipping: Free
Exide Battery fits FIAT CROMA FULLBACK TALENTO DUCATO 1.9D 2.2D 2.3D 2.4D 1989 on 110 W110TE
Battery fits FIAT CROMA FULLBACK TALENTO DUCATO 1.9D 2.2D 2.3D 2.4D 1989 on 110, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£79.18
Shipping: Free
Battery fits VW TRANSPORTER Exide 110 800A 85Ah 4Yr Warranty VOLKSWAGEN W110TE
Battery fits VW TRANSPORTER Exide 110 800A 85Ah 4Yr Warranty VOLKSWAGEN, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£79.19
Shipping: Free
Battery fits VW TRANSPORTER Exide 110 800A 85Ah 4Yr Warranty VOLKSWAGEN W110TE
Battery fits VW TRANSPORTER Exide 110 800A 85Ah 4Yr Warranty VOLKSWAGEN, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£79.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W175 mm x H190 mm
Weight:21.1 kg
Specifications
Capacity: 90 Ah
Cold cranking current: 720 A
Terminal arrangement: 0 (+ terminal right)
Terminal type: 1 (standard round terminals)

Price History

1M 3M
Exide Premium Superior EA852
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Exide

Exide Premium Superior EA770
£72.08
Exide Premium Superior EA770Compare 125 Prices
Exide EL600
£75.34
Exide EL600Compare 269 Prices
Exide Excell EB740
£53.95
Exide Excell EB740Compare 128 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA530
£57.64
Exide Premium Superior EA530Compare 39 Prices
Exide Maxxima 900 DC
£146.22
Exide Maxxima 900 DCCompare 6 Prices
Exide Excell EB500
£41.00
Exide Excell EB500Compare 80 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA640
£61.96
Exide Premium Superior EA640Compare 133 Prices
Exide Excell EB741
£65.31
Exide Excell EB741Compare 163 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA1000
£90.34
Exide Premium Superior EA1000Compare 275 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA722
£64.61
Exide Premium Superior EA722Compare 109 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 013 068)
£80.09
Compare Prices
228 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 Ah
£76.37
Compare Prices
8 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 70 Ah (570 412 063)
£72.66
Compare Prices
85 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 80 Ah (580 406 074)
£82.03
Compare Prices
136 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 410 054)
£70.48
Compare Prices
111 offers
Banner Power Bull 44 Ah
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 Ah (563 401 061)
£74.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Exide Excell EB712
£62.45
Compare Prices
107 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 80 Ah (580 400 074)
£74.34
Compare Prices
107 offers
Exide Excell EB950
£84.03
Compare Prices
135 offers
Exide Premium Superior EA852
tayna-batteries
prodImage
£79.01
Shipping: Free
carpartsinmotion
prodImage
£79.01
Shipping: Free
Battery Group
prodImage
£79.08
Shipping: Free
Battery Group
prodImage
£84.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel