Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 410 054)

Manufacturer: Varta
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 410 054)
from £64.85to £115.99100 offersManufacturer: Varta
• Car Battery
• Voltage: 12 V
• Capacity: 60 Ah
• Cold cranking amperage (EN): 540 A
• Terminal type: 1
• Arrangement: 0
• Base rail: B00
• Dimensions: W173 mm x H225 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 410 054)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

100 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VARTA Battery fits TOYOTA GT86 AURIS VERSO COROLLA VERSO PREVIA PICNIC 005L 16221652RMP
Battery fits TOYOTA GT86 AURIS VERSO COROLLA VERSO PREVIA PICNIC 005L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£64.85
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits TOYOTA GT86 AURIS VERSO COROLLA VERSO PREVIA PICNIC 005L 16221652RMP
Battery fits TOYOTA GT86 AURIS VERSO COROLLA VERSO PREVIA PICNIC 005L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£64.85
Shipping: Free
VARTA 5604100543132 Battery 56e28456-9891-4d8d-9f35-f306001de045
Voltage [V]: 12; Battery Capacity [Ah]: 60; Cold-test Current, EN [A]: 540; Post Positions: 0; Terminal Type: 1; Hold-down Type: B00; Length [mm]: 232; Width [mm]: 173; Height: 225; Observe service information: ; Product line: BLUE dynamic; Battery: Lead-acid battery; DIN/ISO: D23; Version: D47
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Varta D47 Blue Dynamic Car Battery - 560 410 054
Voltage [V]: 12 Battery Capacity [Ah]: 60 Post Positions: 0 Hold-down Type: B00 Length [mm]: 232
prodImage
£91.54
Shipping: Free
More offers
Battery fits TATA INDICA INDIGO 1.4 1.4D 1998 on Varta 005L 540A 60Ah Quality 16221100RMP
Battery fits TATA INDICA INDIGO 1.4 1.4D 1998 on Varta 005L 540A 60Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£64.86
Shipping: Free
Car Battery fits SUBARU WRX BRZ FORESTER LEVORG XV LEGACY SUMO SVX Varta 9945024RMP
Car Battery fits SUBARU WRX BRZ FORESTER LEVORG XV LEGACY SUMO SVX Varta, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£64.89
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SSANGYONG MUSSO ACTYON 2.0 2.3 3.2 1996 on Varta 005L 540A 60Ah New 9967314RMP
Battery fits SSANGYONG MUSSO ACTYON 2.0 2.3 3.2 1996 on Varta 005L 540A 60Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£64.90
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SSANGYONG MUSSO ACTYON 2.0 2.3 3.2 1996 on Varta 005L 540A 60Ah New 9967314RMP
Battery fits SSANGYONG MUSSO ACTYON 2.0 2.3 3.2 1996 on Varta 005L 540A 60Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£64.90
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SAO PENZA 1.3 91 to 93 Varta 005L 540A 60Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality 10042082RMP
Battery fits SAO PENZA 1.3 91 to 93 Varta 005L 540A 60Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£64.91
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SAO PENZA 1.3 91 to 93 Varta 005L 540A 60Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality 10042082RMP
Battery fits SAO PENZA 1.3 91 to 93 Varta 005L 540A 60Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£64.91
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SAAB 99 2.0 74 to 79 Varta 005L 540A 60Ah 4Yr Warranty 232x173x225 9966496RMP
Battery fits SAAB 99 2.0 74 to 79 Varta 005L 540A 60Ah 4Yr Warranty 232x173x225, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£64.92
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SAAB 99 2.0 74 to 79 Varta 005L 540A 60Ah 4Yr Warranty 232x173x225 9966496RMP
Battery fits SAAB 99 2.0 74 to 79 Varta 005L 540A 60Ah 4Yr Warranty 232x173x225, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£64.92
Shipping: Free
Battery fits PROTON SUPRIMA EXORA 1.6 2011 on Varta 005L 540A 60Ah 4Yr Warranty 10059729RMP
Battery fits PROTON SUPRIMA EXORA 1.6 2011 on Varta 005L 540A 60Ah 4Yr Warranty, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£64.93
Shipping: Free
Battery fits OPEL ASTRA MONTEREY 3.2 1.7D 91 to 09 Varta 005L 540A 60Ah Quality 9948751RMP
Battery fits OPEL ASTRA MONTEREY 3.2 1.7D 91 to 09 Varta 005L 540A 60Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Battery fits NISSAN MICRA SKYLINE 350Z 200SX 370Z LARGO 100NX Varta 005L 10016179RMP
Battery fits NISSAN MICRA SKYLINE 350Z 200SX 370Z LARGO 100NX Varta 005L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£64.96
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MITSUBISHI PAJERO/SHOGUN ASX GRANDIS SHOGUN COLT Varta 005L 10011628RMP
Battery fits MITSUBISHI PAJERO/SHOGUN ASX GRANDIS SHOGUN COLT Varta 005L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£64.97
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MITSUBISHI PAJERO/SHOGUN ASX GRANDIS SHOGUN COLT Varta 005L 10011628RMP
Battery fits MITSUBISHI PAJERO/SHOGUN ASX GRANDIS SHOGUN COLT Varta 005L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£64.97
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MITSUBISHI PAJERO/SHOGUN ASX GRANDIS SHOGUN COLT Varta 005L 10011628RMP
Battery fits MITSUBISHI PAJERO/SHOGUN ASX GRANDIS SHOGUN COLT Varta 005L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£64.97
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MAZDA CX30 5 6 RX8 PREMACY XEDOS MX3 121 929 323 Varta 005L 9951792RMP
Battery fits MAZDA CX30 5 6 RX8 PREMACY XEDOS MX3 121 929 323 Varta 005L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£64.98
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MAZDA CX30 5 6 RX8 PREMACY XEDOS MX3 121 929 323 Varta 005L 9951792RMP
Battery fits MAZDA CX30 5 6 RX8 PREMACY XEDOS MX3 121 929 323 Varta 005L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£64.98
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits KIA CARENS PRO CEED SORENTO PRIDE SEDONA SHUMA OPTIMA 005L 9994005RMP
Battery fits KIA CARENS PRO CEED SORENTO PRIDE SEDONA SHUMA OPTIMA 005L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Battery fits KIA VENGA YN 1.6 10 to 19 Varta 005L 540A 60Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality 16219770RMP
Battery fits KIA VENGA YN 1.6 10 to 19 Varta 005L 540A 60Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Battery fits KIA VENGA YN 1.6 10 to 19 Varta 005L 540A 60Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality 16219770RMP
Battery fits KIA VENGA YN 1.6 10 to 19 Varta 005L 540A 60Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits KIA CARENS PRO CEED SORENTO PRIDE SEDONA SHUMA OPTIMA 005L 9994005RMP
Battery fits KIA CARENS PRO CEED SORENTO PRIDE SEDONA SHUMA OPTIMA 005L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Battery fits ISUZU IMPULSE GEMINI 1.5 1.6 1.8 1.5D 85 to 94 Varta 005L 540A New 10028717RMP
Battery fits ISUZU IMPULSE GEMINI 1.5 1.6 1.8 1.5D 85 to 94 Varta 005L 540A New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£65.01
Shipping: Free
Battery fits INFINITI Q30 Q70 M Q50 FX37 QX70 Q60 G G Coupe Varta 005L 10048505RMP
Battery fits INFINITI Q30 Q70 M Q50 FX37 QX70 Q60 G G Coupe Varta 005L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£65.02
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SUBARU IMPREZA Varta 005L 540A 60Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality 16220311RMP
Battery fits SUBARU IMPREZA Varta 005L 540A 60Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£65.03
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SUBARU IMPREZA Varta 005L 540A 60Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality 16220311RMP
Battery fits SUBARU IMPREZA Varta 005L 540A 60Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£65.03
Shipping: Free
Battery fits TOYOTA YARIS NSP131 1.5 17 to 20 Varta 005L 540A 60Ah 4Yr Warranty 16222547RMP
Battery fits TOYOTA YARIS NSP131 1.5 17 to 20 Varta 005L 540A 60Ah 4Yr Warranty, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£65.05
Shipping: Free
Battery fits TOYOTA YARIS NSP131 1.5 17 to 20 Varta 005L 540A 60Ah 4Yr Warranty 16222547RMP
Battery fits TOYOTA YARIS NSP131 1.5 17 to 20 Varta 005L 540A 60Ah 4Yr Warranty, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£65.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W173 mm x H225 mm
Weight:15 kg
Specifications
Voltage: 12 V
Capacity: 60 Ah
Cold cranking amperage (EN): 540 A
Terminal type: 1
Arrangement: 0
Base rail: B00

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 410 054)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Varta

Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)
£70.55
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)Compare 120 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)
£71.34
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)Compare 186 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 Ah
£74.55
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 AhCompare 115 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 Ah
£94.87
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 AhCompare 217 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)
£70.29
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)Compare 171 Prices
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064
£89.93
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064Compare 136 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 Ah
£77.88
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 AhCompare 2 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 Ah
£76.37
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 AhCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Exide Excell EB741
£64.26
Compare Prices
161 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 45 Ah (545 158 033)
£65.49
Compare Prices
96 offers
Exide Excell EB712
£62.45
Compare Prices
111 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 52 Ah
£65.78
Compare Prices
13 offers
Exide Premium Superior EA722
£63.56
Compare Prices
109 offers
Exide Premium Superior EA640
£62.17
Compare Prices
131 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 45 Ah (545 079 030)
£59.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 45 Ah (545 156 033)
£60.00
Compare Prices
95 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 411 054)
£70.09
Compare Prices
12 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 40 Ah (540 126 033)
£49.63
Compare Prices
72 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 410 054)
parts-saver
prodImage
£64.85
Shipping: Free
carpartsinmotion
prodImage
£64.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Battery Group
prodImage
£91.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel