Varta Silver Dynamic 52 Ah

Manufacturer: Varta
Varta Silver Dynamic 52 Ah
from £65.78to £124.5913 offersManufacturer: Varta
• Car Battery
• Voltage: 12 V
• Capacity: 52 Ah
• Cold cranking current EN: 520 A
• Base plate: B13
• Circuit: 0
• Terminal type: 1 Housing size: T4/LBN1
• Dimensions: W175 mm x H175 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Silver Dynamic 52 Ah
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
063 Varta C6 Silver Dynamic Car Battery 12V 52Ah 520CCA
063 Varta C6 Silver Dynamic Car Battery 12V 52Ah 520CCA, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£65.78
Shipping: Free
063 Car Battery Varta C6 12V 52Ah 520CCA - Bosch S5001 Equivalent 10008218RMP
063 Car Battery Varta C6 12V 52Ah 520CCA - Bosch S5001 Equivalent, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£65.78
Shipping: Free
VARTA 5524010523162 Battery aa670b9d-03bb-485c-a037-73921efe745b
Voltage [V]: 12; Battery Capacity [Ah]: 52; Cold-test Current, EN [A]: 520; Post Positions: 0; Terminal Type: 1; Hold-down Type: B13; Length [mm]: 207; Width [mm]: 175; Height: 175; Observe service information: ; Product line: SILVER dynamic; DIN/ISO: LB1; Battery: Lead-acid battery; Version: C6; Fitting Position: Boot; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with start-stop function
prodImage
£75.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
063 Car Battery Varta C6 12V 52Ah 520CCA - Exide EA472 Equivalent 552401052
063 Car Battery Varta C6 12V 52Ah 520CCA - Exide EA472 Equivalent, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£65.78
Shipping: Free
063 Car Battery Varta C6 12V 52Ah 520CCA + Free Clamp Grease 9980476RMP
063 Car Battery Varta C6 12V 52Ah 520CCA + Free Clamp Grease, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£66.40
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits LOTUS ELISE ELITE ELISE 340 R EXIGE 1.6 1.8 2.0 2.2 063 New 10046807RMP
Battery fits LOTUS ELISE ELITE ELISE 340 R EXIGE 1.6 1.8 2.0 2.2 063 New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£81.46
Shipping: Free
Battery fits JAGUAR I-PACE F-PACE 2.0 3.0 2.0D 3.0D 2018 on Varta 063 520A 52Ah 10008218RMP
Battery fits JAGUAR I-PACE F-PACE 2.0 3.0 2.0D 3.0D 2018 on Varta 063 520A 52Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£81.48
Shipping: Free
Varta C6 Vauxhall VW Mazda Renault 12v Volt 52Ah 520CCA 063 5 Year Car Battery
Varta C6 Vauxhall VW Mazda Renault 12v Volt 52Ah 520CCA 063 5 Year Car Battery, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£85.49
Shipping: Free
VARTA Starter Battery for WESTFIELD WARTBURG VW VAUXHALL TOYOTA SUZUKI SMART SKODA, 5524010523162
Starter Battery for WESTFIELD WARTBURG VW VAUXHALL TOYOTA SUZUKI SMART SKODA,, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£123.49
Shipping: Free
VARTA New Starter Battery for AUDI AUSTIN BEDFORD CHEVROLET CITROËN DAF FIAT FORD MG 5524010523162
New Starter Battery for AUDI AUSTIN BEDFORD CHEVROLET CITROËN DAF FIAT FORD MG, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£123.49
Shipping: Free
VARTA Starter Battery for AUDI AUSTIN BEDFORD CHEVROLET CITROËN DAF FIAT FORD HONDA 5524010523162
Starter Battery for AUDI AUSTIN BEDFORD CHEVROLET CITROËN DAF FIAT FORD HONDA, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£123.49
Shipping: Free
VARTA Starter Battery for AUDI AUSTIN BEDFORD CHEVROLET CITRO�N DAF FIAT FORD HONDA 5524010523162
Starter Battery for AUDI AUSTIN BEDFORD CHEVROLET CITRO�N DAF FIAT FORD HONDA, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£123.89
Shipping: Free
VARTA New Starter Battery for WESTFIELD WARTBURG VW VAUXHALL TOYOTA SUZUKI SMART MG, 5524010523162
New Starter Battery for WESTFIELD WARTBURG VW VAUXHALL TOYOTA SUZUKI SMART MG,, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£124.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W175 mm x H175 mm
Weight:12 kg
Specifications
Voltage: 12 V
Capacity: 52 Ah
Cold cranking current EN: 520 A
Base plate: B13
Circuit: 0
Terminal type: 1 Housing size: T4/LBN1

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Silver Dynamic 52 Ah
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Varta

Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)
£65.60
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)Compare 119 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)
£68.72
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)Compare 187 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 Ah
£74.55
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 AhCompare 120 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 Ah
£77.88
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 AhCompare 1 Prices
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064
£91.89
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064Compare 142 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)
£70.29
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)Compare 176 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 Ah
£94.87
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 AhCompare 226 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 77 Ah
£93.50
Varta Silver Dynamic 77 AhCompare 101 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Varta Blue Dynamic 45 Ah (545 158 033)
£65.49
Compare Prices
100 offers
Exide Premium Superior EA722
£64.61
Compare Prices
109 offers
Exide Excell EB741
£65.31
Compare Prices
163 offers
Exide Premium Superior EA640
£61.96
Compare Prices
133 offers
Exide Excell EB712
£62.45
Compare Prices
107 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 411 054)
£70.09
Compare Prices
12 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 Ah (563 401 061)
£74.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 410 054)
£70.48
Compare Prices
111 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 70 Ah (570 144 064)
£70.76
Compare Prices
90 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 45 Ah (545 079 030)
£59.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 52 Ah
batterygroup
prodImage
£65.78
Shipping: Free
batterygroup
prodImage
£65.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.49
Shipping: Free
batterygroup
prodImage
£65.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel