Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 411 054)

Manufacturer: Varta
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 411 054)
from £70.0912 offersManufacturer: VartaPrice History
• Car Battery
• Voltage: 12 V
• Capacity: 60 Ah
• Cold cranking current (EN): 540 A
• Bottom bar: B00
• Circuit: 1
• Housing size: D23R
• Dimensions: W173 mm x H225 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£70.09
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£70.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £4.67 / kg

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Varta 560 411 054 Dynamic D48 Car Battery - Blue B00RZ53ZUK
Voltage [V]: 12 Battery Capacity [Ah]: 60 Post Positions: 1 Hold-down Type: B00 Length [mm]: 232
prodImage
£70.09
Shipping: Free
Type 005R Car Battery D48 Varta Blue Dynamic Car Battery 12V 60Ah 540A
Type 005R Car Battery D48 Varta Blue Dynamic Car Battery 12V 60Ah 540A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£70.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £4.67 / kg
005 Car Battery Varta D48 12V 60Ah 540CCA - Yuasa YBX3014 Equivalent B560411054
005 Car Battery Varta D48 12V 60Ah 540CCA - Yuasa YBX3014 Equivalent, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£70.48
Shipping: Free
VARTA 5604110543132 Battery 6e6e20f4-8f7e-4ed7-85c1-bcfcb10a7a97
Voltage [V]: 12; Battery Capacity [Ah]: 60; Cold-test Current, EN [A]: 540; Post Positions: 1; Terminal Type: 1; Hold-down Type: B00; Length [mm]: 232; Width [mm]: 173; Height: 225; Observe service information: ; Product line: BLUE dynamic; DIN/ISO: D23; Battery: Lead-acid battery; Version: D48
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
005 Car Battery Varta D48 12V 60Ah 540CCA - Exide EB605 Equivalent B560411054
005 Car Battery Varta D48 12V 60Ah 540CCA - Exide EB605 Equivalent, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£70.48
Shipping: Free
005 Car Battery Varta D48 12V 60Ah 540CCA - Dynamp DF602 Equivalent B560411054
005 Car Battery Varta D48 12V 60Ah 540CCA - Dynamp DF602 Equivalent, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£70.48
Shipping: Free
005 Car Battery Varta D48 12V 60Ah 540CCA B560411054
005 Car Battery Varta D48 12V 60Ah 540CCA, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£70.48
Shipping: Free
005 Car Battery Varta D48 12V 60Ah 540CCA + Free Clamp Grease B560411054
005 Car Battery Varta D48 12V 60Ah 540CCA + Free Clamp Grease, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£71.10
Shipping: Free
5604110543132 Starter Battery Fits Aston Martin Cygnet Chevrolet Evanda By Varta
5604110543132 Starter Battery Fits Aston Martin Cygnet Chevrolet Evanda By Varta, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£75.10
Shipping: Free
Starter Battery Fits Aston Martin Cygnet Chevrolet Evanda - Varta 5604110543132
Starter Battery Fits Aston Martin Cygnet Chevrolet Evanda - Varta 5604110543132, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.65
Shipping: Free
Varta D48 Honda Kia Mazda Subaru 12v Volt 60Ah 540CCA 005R 4 Year Car Battery
Varta D48 Honda Kia Mazda Subaru 12v Volt 60Ah 540CCA 005R 4 Year Car Battery, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Varta 5604110543132 Starter Battery Fits Aston Martin Cygnet Chevrolet Evanda
Varta 5604110543132 Starter Battery Fits Aston Martin Cygnet Chevrolet Evanda, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W173 mm x H225 mm
Weight:14.54 kg
Specifications
Voltage: 12 V
Capacity: 60 Ah
Cold cranking current (EN): 540 A
Bottom bar: B00
Circuit: 1
Housing size: D23R

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 411 054)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Varta

Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)
£70.55
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)Compare 120 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)
£71.34
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)Compare 186 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 Ah
£74.55
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 AhCompare 115 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 Ah
£94.87
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 AhCompare 218 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)
£70.29
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)Compare 171 Prices
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064
£89.93
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064Compare 137 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 Ah
£77.88
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 AhCompare 2 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 Ah
£76.37
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 AhCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Varta Black Dynamic 56 Ah (556 400 048)
£56.68
Compare Prices
91 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 70 Ah (570 144 064)
£71.03
Compare Prices
87 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 54 Ah
£71.04
Compare Prices
12 offers
Exide Premium Superior EA852
£79.01
Compare Prices
61 offers
Exide Excell EB802
£72.36
Compare Prices
194 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 70 Ah (570 412 063)
£72.66
Compare Prices
74 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 70 Ah (570 413 063)
£72.66
Compare Prices
207 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 410 054)
£64.85
Compare Prices
101 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 80 Ah (580 400 074)
£74.34
Compare Prices
107 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 52 Ah
£65.78
Compare Prices
13 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 411 054)
prodImage
£70.09
Shipping: Free
batterygroup
prodImage
£70.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £4.67 / kg
batterygroup
prodImage
£70.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel