Varta Blue Dynamic 80 Ah (580 400 074)

Manufacturer: Varta
Varta Blue Dynamic 80 Ah (580 400 074)
from £74.34to £103.99107 offersManufacturer: Varta
• Car battery
• Series: Blue Dynamic
• Dimensions: 315 x 175 x 190 mm
• Capacity: 80 Ah, Cold Cranking Amps: 740 A
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Blue Dynamic 80 Ah (580 400 074)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

107 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Varta 580 400 074 F16 Dynamic Car Battery, Blue B00RZ4ZZLI
Varta Blue Dynamic, 12 V, 80 Ah. The battery is delivered in special packaging to ensure safe transportation. Please note that before installing the battery, the transport brackets (plugs) mounted on both sides must be removed! Risk of fire when removing the transport brackets (plugs). The box might be under pressure. Therefore, always remove the covers with the opening facing away from the body! Wearing safety glasses and protective gloves is recommended at all times. - -
prodImage
£74.34
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits RENAULT SCENIC KANGOO ESPACE CLIO LAGUNA GRAND SCENIC 115 10059110RMP
Battery fits RENAULT SCENIC KANGOO ESPACE CLIO LAGUNA GRAND SCENIC 115, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£96.80
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits RENAULT SCENIC KANGOO ESPACE CLIO LAGUNA GRAND SCENIC 115 10059110RMP
Battery fits RENAULT SCENIC KANGOO ESPACE CLIO LAGUNA GRAND SCENIC 115, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£96.80
Shipping: Free
VARTA 5804000743132 Battery ee90aa5b-f7f1-4464-9da0-2be28e86a854
Voltage [V]: 12; Battery Capacity [Ah]: 80; Cold-test Current, EN [A]: 740; Post Positions: 0; Terminal Type: 1; Hold-down Type: B13; Length [mm]: 315; Width [mm]: 175; Height: 190; Observe service information: ; Product line: BLUE dynamic; DIN/ISO: L4; Battery: Lead-acid battery; Version: F16; Fitting Position: Boot
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
VARTA Battery fits RENAULT SCENIC KANGOO ESPACE CLIO LAGUNA GRAND SCENIC 115 10059110RMP
Battery fits RENAULT SCENIC KANGOO ESPACE CLIO LAGUNA GRAND SCENIC 115, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£96.80
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits RENAULT SCENIC KANGOO ESPACE CLIO LAGUNA GRAND SCENIC 115 10059110RMP
Battery fits RENAULT SCENIC KANGOO ESPACE CLIO LAGUNA GRAND SCENIC 115, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£96.80
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits RENAULT SCENIC KANGOO ESPACE CLIO LAGUNA GRAND SCENIC 115 10059110RMP
Battery fits RENAULT SCENIC KANGOO ESPACE CLIO LAGUNA GRAND SCENIC 115, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£96.80
Shipping: Free
Battery fits RANGER REKORD 1.7 1.9 2.5 72 to 78 Varta 115 740A 80Ah Quality New 9980422RMP
Battery fits RANGER REKORD 1.7 1.9 2.5 72 to 78 Varta 115 740A 80Ah Quality New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£96.81
Shipping: Free
Battery fits RANGE ROVER EVOQUE 2.0 2.0D 2.2D 11 to 19 Varta 115 740A 80Ah New 10040880RMP
Battery fits RANGE ROVER EVOQUE 2.0 2.0D 2.2D 11 to 19 Varta 115 740A 80Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£96.82
Shipping: Free
Battery fits RANGE ROVER EVOQUE 2.0 2.0D 2.2D 11 to 19 Varta 115 740A 80Ah New 10040880RMP
Battery fits RANGE ROVER EVOQUE 2.0 2.0D 2.2D 11 to 19 Varta 115 740A 80Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£96.82
Shipping: Free
Battery fits RANGE ROVER EVOQUE 2.0 2.0D 2.2D 11 to 19 Varta 115 740A 80Ah New 10040880RMP
Battery fits RANGE ROVER EVOQUE 2.0 2.0D 2.2D 11 to 19 Varta 115 740A 80Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£96.82
Shipping: Free
Battery fits RAM 1500 5.7 2018 on Varta 115 740A 80Ah 4Yr Warranty 315x175x190 10000529RMP
Battery fits RAM 1500 5.7 2018 on Varta 115 740A 80Ah 4Yr Warranty 315x175x190, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£96.83
Shipping: Free
Battery fits PORSCHE CAYMAN BOXSTER CARRERA GT 928 911 Varta 115 740A 9963097RMP
Battery fits PORSCHE CAYMAN BOXSTER CARRERA GT 928 911 Varta 115 740A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£96.84
Shipping: Free
Battery fits PORSCHE CAYMAN BOXSTER CARRERA GT 928 911 Varta 115 740A 9963097RMP
Battery fits PORSCHE CAYMAN BOXSTER CARRERA GT 928 911 Varta 115 740A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£96.84
Shipping: Free
Battery fits PORSCHE CAYMAN BOXSTER CARRERA GT 928 911 Varta 115 740A 9963097RMP
Battery fits PORSCHE CAYMAN BOXSTER CARRERA GT 928 911 Varta 115 740A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£96.84
Shipping: Free
Battery fits PEUGEOT 607 2.7D 04 to 11 Varta 115 740A 80Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality 10026308RMP
Battery fits PEUGEOT 607 2.7D 04 to 11 Varta 115 740A 80Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£96.85
Shipping: Free
Battery fits PEUGEOT 607 2.7D 04 to 11 Varta 115 740A 80Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality 10026308RMP
Battery fits PEUGEOT 607 2.7D 04 to 11 Varta 115 740A 80Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£96.85
Shipping: Free
Battery fits OPEL ASTRA VECTRA VIVARO INSIGNIA ZAFIRA Varta 115 740A New 9997277RMP
Battery fits OPEL ASTRA VECTRA VIVARO INSIGNIA ZAFIRA Varta 115 740A New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£96.86
Shipping: Free
Battery fits OPEL ASTRA VECTRA VIVARO INSIGNIA ZAFIRA Varta 115 740A New 9997277RMP
Battery fits OPEL ASTRA VECTRA VIVARO INSIGNIA ZAFIRA Varta 115 740A New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£96.86
Shipping: Free
Battery fits NISSAN QASHQAI NT400 PRIMASTAR Varta 115 740A 80Ah Quality 10008006RMP
Battery fits NISSAN QASHQAI NT400 PRIMASTAR Varta 115 740A 80Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£96.87
Shipping: Free
Battery fits NISSAN QASHQAI NT400 PRIMASTAR Varta 115 740A 80Ah Quality 10008006RMP
Battery fits NISSAN QASHQAI NT400 PRIMASTAR Varta 115 740A 80Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£96.87
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MINI COUNTRYMAN COOPER 2.0 2.0D 11 to 19 Varta 115 740A 80Ah New 10011895RMP
Battery fits MINI COUNTRYMAN COOPER 2.0 2.0D 11 to 19 Varta 115 740A 80Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£96.88
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MINI COUNTRYMAN COOPER 2.0 2.0D 11 to 19 Varta 115 740A 80Ah New 10011895RMP
Battery fits MINI COUNTRYMAN COOPER 2.0 2.0D 11 to 19 Varta 115 740A 80Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£96.88
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MINI COUNTRYMAN COOPER 2.0 2.0D 11 to 19 Varta 115 740A 80Ah New 10011895RMP
Battery fits MINI COUNTRYMAN COOPER 2.0 2.0D 11 to 19 Varta 115 740A 80Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£96.88
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits MERCEDES C220 C250 C200 VITO CLK220 CLK270 E350 C180 115 9950759RMP
Battery fits MERCEDES C220 C250 C200 VITO CLK220 CLK270 E350 C180 115, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£96.89
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits MERCEDES C220 C250 C200 VITO CLK220 CLK270 E350 C180 115 9950759RMP
Battery fits MERCEDES C220 C250 C200 VITO CLK220 CLK270 E350 C180 115, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£96.89
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits MERCEDES C220 C250 C200 VITO CLK220 CLK270 E350 C180 115 9950759RMP
Battery fits MERCEDES C220 C250 C200 VITO CLK220 CLK270 E350 C180 115, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£96.89
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits MERCEDES C220 C250 C200 VITO CLK220 CLK270 E350 C180 115 9950759RMP
Battery fits MERCEDES C220 C250 C200 VITO CLK220 CLK270 E350 C180 115, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£96.89
Shipping: Free
Battery fits LDV MAXUS V80 2.5D 2005 on Varta 115 740A 80Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality 10010441RMP
Battery fits LDV MAXUS V80 2.5D 2005 on Varta 115 740A 80Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£96.91
Shipping: Free
Battery fits LDV MAXUS V80 2.5D 2005 on Varta 115 740A 80Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality 10010441RMP
Battery fits LDV MAXUS V80 2.5D 2005 on Varta 115 740A 80Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£96.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car battery
Series: Blue Dynamic
Dimensions: 315 x 175 x 190 mm
Capacity: 80 Ah, Cold Cranking Amps: 740 A

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Blue Dynamic 80 Ah (580 400 074)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Varta

Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)
£70.55
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)Compare 120 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)
£71.34
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)Compare 186 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 Ah
£74.55
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 AhCompare 115 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 Ah
£94.87
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 AhCompare 217 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)
£70.29
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)Compare 171 Prices
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064
£89.93
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064Compare 136 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 Ah
£77.88
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 AhCompare 2 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 Ah
£76.37
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 AhCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Varta Blue Dynamic 70 Ah (570 413 063)
£72.66
Compare Prices
206 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 52 Ah
£65.78
Compare Prices
13 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 70 Ah (570 412 063)
£72.66
Compare Prices
74 offers
Exide Premium Superior EA722
£63.56
Compare Prices
109 offers
Exide Excell EB802
£72.36
Compare Prices
194 offers
Exide Premium Superior EA640
£62.17
Compare Prices
131 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 54 Ah
£71.04
Compare Prices
12 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 Ah (563 401 061)
£74.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 70 Ah (570 144 064)
£71.03
Compare Prices
87 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 45 Ah (545 079 030)
£59.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 80 Ah (580 400 074)
prodImage
£74.34
Shipping: Free
napa-autoparts
prodImage
£96.80
Shipping: Free
tayna-autoparts
prodImage
£96.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel