Exide Equipment Gel ES950

Manufacturer: Exide
Exide Equipment Gel ES950
from £177.32to £206.596 offersManufacturer: Exide
• Car Battery
• Nominal Voltage: 12 V
• Battery Capacity: 72 Ah
• Cold Cranking Current: 460 A
• Terminal Type: 1
• Transmission: 1
• Baseboard Type: B00
• Dimensions: W33 Centimetre x H23.5 Centimetre x D17.1 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Exide Equipment Gel ES950
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Exide Gel battery ES950 85 Ah B0053I0ZQS
Capacity - 85 Ah Cold Cranking Amp - 460 CCA
prodImage
£177.32
Shipping: Free
ES950 Exide G85 Marine and Multifit Gel Leisure Battery 85Ah (replaces G85)
ES950 Exide G85 Marine and Multifit Gel Leisure Battery 85Ah (replaces G85), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£180.85
Shipping: Free
Exide ES950 (replaces G85) 12V 85Ah sealed lead acid battery VRLA Gel battery
Exide ES950 (replaces G85) 12V 85Ah sealed lead acid battery VRLA Gel battery, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£180.85
Shipping: Free
EXIDE ES950 Battery d8704619-fba0-475d-8a03-1e3954c5741b
Width [mm]: 171, 175; Length [mm]: 330, 349; Rated Power [Wh]: 950; Terminal Type: 1, ETN 1; Hold-down Type: B00; Post Positions: 1; Supplementary Info: Equipment GEL; Voltage [V]: 12; Cold-test Current, EN [A]: 460; Battery Capacity [Ah]: 85; Height: 235; Battery: Gel Battery; Product line: Equipment GEL; Start-stop compatible: No; Positive terminal location: Left
prodImage
£188.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
G85 Replacement 12V ES950 Exide Marine and Multifit Gel Leisure Battery 85Ah
G85 Replacement 12V ES950 Exide Marine and Multifit Gel Leisure Battery 85Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£180.85
Shipping: Free
Car Battery ES950 Exide Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New
Car Battery ES950 Exide Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£206.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W33 Centimetre x H23.5 Centimetre x D17.1 Centimetre
Weight:28 kg
Specifications
Nominal Voltage:12 V
Battery Capacity:72 Ah
Cold Cranking Current:460 A
Terminal Type:1
Transmission:1
Baseboard Type:B00

Price History

1M 3M
Exide Equipment Gel ES950
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Exide

Exide Premium Superior EA770
£72.08
Exide Premium Superior EA770Compare 125 Prices
Exide EL600
£75.34
Exide EL600Compare 269 Prices
Exide Excell EB740
£53.95
Exide Excell EB740Compare 128 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA530
£57.64
Exide Premium Superior EA530Compare 39 Prices
Exide Maxxima 900 DC
£146.22
Exide Maxxima 900 DCCompare 6 Prices
Exide Excell EB500
£41.00
Exide Excell EB500Compare 80 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA640
£61.96
Exide Premium Superior EA640Compare 133 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA852
£79.01
Exide Premium Superior EA852Compare 62 Prices
Exide Excell EB741
£65.31
Exide Excell EB741Compare 163 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA1000
£90.34
Exide Premium Superior EA1000Compare 275 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RJSC18-0
£168.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Optima Red Top RT C - 4.2
£197.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Banner Energy Bull 100 Ah
£155.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Banner Running Bull AGM 80 Ah
£165.52
Compare Prices
7 offers
Banner Running Bull AGM 92 Ah
£202.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Optima Yellow Top YT S - 2.7
£150.45
Compare Prices
12 offers
Banner Running Bull AGM 105 Ah 605 01
£214.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Exide Equipment Gel ES950
prodImage
£177.32
Shipping: Free
batterygroup
prodImage
£180.85
Shipping: Free
batterygroup
prodImage
£180.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£188.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel