Varta Blue Dynamic 80 Ah (580 406 074)

Manufacturer: Varta
Varta Blue Dynamic 80 Ah (580 406 074)
from £82.03to £210.50130 offersManufacturer: Varta
• Car Battery
• Voltage: 12 V
• Capacity: 80 Ah
• Cold Cranking Amps EN: 740 A
• Base Plate: B13
• Circuit: 0
• Terminal Type: 1
• Case Size: T7/LBN4
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Blue Dynamic 80 Ah (580 406 074)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

130 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Battery fits RENAULT ESPACE LAGUNA TRAFIC VEL SATIS LATITUDE Varta 110 10322453RMP
Battery fits RENAULT ESPACE LAGUNA TRAFIC VEL SATIS LATITUDE Varta 110, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£82.03
Shipping: Free
Battery fits RENAULT ESPACE LAGUNA TRAFIC VEL SATIS LATITUDE Varta 110 10322453RMP
Battery fits RENAULT ESPACE LAGUNA TRAFIC VEL SATIS LATITUDE Varta 110, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£82.03
Shipping: Free
Varta F17 80Ah 13967V4
Varta F17 80Ah
prodImage
£91.56
Shipping: Free
Platin Varta EQ Car Battery 5804060743132 F17 Type 110 70AH(C20) 85AH(C100) OPC-PRZH2HC-NEW
Introducing the Platin Varta EQ Car Battery 5804060743132 F17 Type 110 70AH(C20) 85AH(C100), a versatile and high-performance product built to meet...
prodImage
£210.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Battery fits RENAULT ESPACE LAGUNA TRAFIC VEL SATIS LATITUDE Varta 110 10322453RMP
Battery fits RENAULT ESPACE LAGUNA TRAFIC VEL SATIS LATITUDE Varta 110, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£82.03
Shipping: Free
Battery fits RANGE ROVER SPORT EVOQUE 2.2D 3.6D 06 to 19 Varta 110 740A 80Ah New 10318696RMP
Battery fits RANGE ROVER SPORT EVOQUE 2.2D 3.6D 06 to 19 Varta 110 740A 80Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£82.04
Shipping: Free
Battery fits RANGE ROVER SPORT EVOQUE 2.2D 3.6D 06 to 19 Varta 110 740A 80Ah New 10318696RMP
Battery fits RANGE ROVER SPORT EVOQUE 2.2D 3.6D 06 to 19 Varta 110 740A 80Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£82.04
Shipping: Free
Battery fits RANGE ROVER SPORT EVOQUE 2.2D 3.6D 06 to 19 Varta 110 740A 80Ah New 10318696RMP
Battery fits RANGE ROVER SPORT EVOQUE 2.2D 3.6D 06 to 19 Varta 110 740A 80Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£82.04
Shipping: Free
Battery fits RAM 1500 5.7 2018 on Varta 110 740A 80Ah 4Yr Warranty 315x175x175 10322858RMP
Battery fits RAM 1500 5.7 2018 on Varta 110 740A 80Ah 4Yr Warranty 315x175x175, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£82.05
Shipping: Free
Battery fits RAM 1500 5.7 2018 on Varta 110 740A 80Ah 4Yr Warranty 315x175x175 10322858RMP
Battery fits RAM 1500 5.7 2018 on Varta 110 740A 80Ah 4Yr Warranty 315x175x175, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£82.05
Shipping: Free
Battery fits RAM 1500 5.7 2018 on Varta 110 740A 80Ah 4Yr Warranty 315x175x175 10322858RMP
Battery fits RAM 1500 5.7 2018 on Varta 110 740A 80Ah 4Yr Warranty 315x175x175, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£82.05
Shipping: Free
Battery fits PORSCHE CAYMAN BOXSTER 911 928 Varta 110 740A 80Ah Quality 10322312RMP
Battery fits PORSCHE CAYMAN BOXSTER 911 928 Varta 110 740A 80Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£82.06
Shipping: Free
Battery fits PEUGEOT BOXER 607 2.2D 2.7D 2004 on Varta 110 740A 80Ah Quality New 10320289RMP
Battery fits PEUGEOT BOXER 607 2.2D 2.7D 2004 on Varta 110 740A 80Ah Quality New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£82.08
Shipping: Free
Battery fits PEUGEOT BOXER 607 2.2D 2.7D 2004 on Varta 110 740A 80Ah Quality New 10320289RMP
Battery fits PEUGEOT BOXER 607 2.2D 2.7D 2004 on Varta 110 740A 80Ah Quality New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£82.08
Shipping: Free
Battery fits PEUGEOT BOXER 607 2.2D 2.7D 2004 on Varta 110 740A 80Ah Quality New 10320289RMP
Battery fits PEUGEOT BOXER 607 2.2D 2.7D 2004 on Varta 110 740A 80Ah Quality New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£82.08
Shipping: Free
Battery fits NISSAN PATROL NP300 PRIMASTAR Varta 110 740A 80Ah Quality 10320374RMP
Battery fits NISSAN PATROL NP300 PRIMASTAR Varta 110 740A 80Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£82.10
Shipping: Free
Battery fits NISSAN PATROL NP300 PRIMASTAR Varta 110 740A 80Ah Quality 10320374RMP
Battery fits NISSAN PATROL NP300 PRIMASTAR Varta 110 740A 80Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£82.10
Shipping: Free
Battery fits NISSAN PATROL NP300 PRIMASTAR Varta 110 740A 80Ah Quality 10320374RMP
Battery fits NISSAN PATROL NP300 PRIMASTAR Varta 110 740A 80Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£82.10
Shipping: Free
Battery fits LDV V80 MAXUS 2.5D 2005 on Varta 110 740A 80Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality 10043274RMP
Battery fits LDV V80 MAXUS 2.5D 2005 on Varta 110 740A 80Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£82.13
Shipping: Free
Battery fits LDV V80 MAXUS 2.5D 2005 on Varta 110 740A 80Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality 10043274RMP
Battery fits LDV V80 MAXUS 2.5D 2005 on Varta 110 740A 80Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£82.13
Shipping: Free
Battery fits LDV V80 MAXUS 2.5D 2005 on Varta 110 740A 80Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality 10043274RMP
Battery fits LDV V80 MAXUS 2.5D 2005 on Varta 110 740A 80Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£82.13
Shipping: Free
Battery fits LAND ROVER FREELANDER DISCOVERY DISCOVERY SPORT 1998 on Varta 110 10049665RMP
Battery fits LAND ROVER FREELANDER DISCOVERY DISCOVERY SPORT 1998 on Varta 110, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£82.14
Shipping: Free
Battery fits LAND ROVER FREELANDER DISCOVERY DISCOVERY SPORT 1998 on Varta 110 10049665RMP
Battery fits LAND ROVER FREELANDER DISCOVERY DISCOVERY SPORT 1998 on Varta 110, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£82.14
Shipping: Free
Battery fits LAND ROVER FREELANDER DISCOVERY DISCOVERY SPORT 1998 on Varta 110 10049665RMP
Battery fits LAND ROVER FREELANDER DISCOVERY DISCOVERY SPORT 1998 on Varta 110, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£82.14
Shipping: Free
Battery fits LANCIA THEMA 3.6 11 to 14 Varta 110 740A 80Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality 10027735RMP
Battery fits LANCIA THEMA 3.6 11 to 14 Varta 110 740A 80Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£82.15
Shipping: Free
Battery fits LANCIA THEMA 3.6 11 to 14 Varta 110 740A 80Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality 10027735RMP
Battery fits LANCIA THEMA 3.6 11 to 14 Varta 110 740A 80Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£82.15
Shipping: Free
Battery fits LANCIA THEMA 3.6 11 to 14 Varta 110 740A 80Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality 10027735RMP
Battery fits LANCIA THEMA 3.6 11 to 14 Varta 110 740A 80Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£82.15
Shipping: Free
Battery fits JAGUAR XF X TYPE XKR XJ 98 to 15 Varta 110 740A 80Ah 4Yr Warranty 9945406RMP
Battery fits JAGUAR XF X TYPE XKR XJ 98 to 15 Varta 110 740A 80Ah 4Yr Warranty, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£82.17
Shipping: Free
Battery fits VAUXHALL INSIGNIA A 1.6 2.0 2.8 2.0D 08 to 17 Varta 110 740A 80Ah 10321801RMP
Battery fits VAUXHALL INSIGNIA A 1.6 2.0 2.8 2.0D 08 to 17 Varta 110 740A 80Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£82.18
Shipping: Free
Battery fits VAUXHALL INSIGNIA A 1.6 2.0 2.8 2.0D 08 to 17 Varta 110 740A 80Ah 10321801RMP
Battery fits VAUXHALL INSIGNIA A 1.6 2.0 2.8 2.0D 08 to 17 Varta 110 740A 80Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£82.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W175 mm x H175 mm
Weight:19 kg
Specifications
Voltage: 12 V
Capacity: 80 Ah
Cold Cranking Amps EN: 740 A
Base Plate: B13
Circuit: 0
Terminal Type: 1
Case Size: T7/LBN4

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Blue Dynamic 80 Ah (580 406 074)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Varta

Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)
£70.55
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)Compare 120 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)
£71.34
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)Compare 186 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 Ah
£74.55
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 AhCompare 115 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 Ah
£94.87
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 AhCompare 217 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)
£70.29
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)Compare 171 Prices
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064
£89.93
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064Compare 136 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 Ah
£77.88
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 AhCompare 2 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 Ah
£76.37
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 AhCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Exide Excell EB950
£83.27
Compare Prices
140 offers
Exide Premium Superior EA852
£79.01
Compare Prices
61 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 74 Ah
£91.01
Compare Prices
95 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 013 068)
£78.25
Compare Prices
229 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 95 Ah (595 405 083)
£96.07
Compare Prices
93 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 88 Ah
£86.87
Compare Prices
51 offers
Exide Premium Superior EA1000
£88.39
Compare Prices
274 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 77 Ah
£88.64
Compare Prices
95 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 95 Ah (595 402 080)
£99.82
Compare Prices
132 offers
Banner Power Bull 44 Ah
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 80 Ah (580 406 074)
carpartsinmotion
prodImage
£82.03
Shipping: Free
tayna-batteries
prodImage
£82.03
Shipping: Free
Battery Group
prodImage
£91.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£210.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel