Varta Blue Dynamic 45 Ah (545 156 033)

Manufacturer: Varta
Varta Blue Dynamic 45 Ah (545 156 033)
from £60.00to £104.6995 offersManufacturer: Varta
• Car Battery
• Cold Cranking Current: 330 A
• Terminal Type: 1
• Transmission: 0
• Baseboard Type: B00
• Housing size: B24R
• Dimensions: W129 mm x H227 mm
• Weight: 11 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Blue Dynamic 45 Ah (545 156 033)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

95 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
5451560333132 Starter Battery Fits Aiways U5 Chevrolet Daihatsu Charmant Varta
5451560333132 Starter Battery Fits Aiways U5 Chevrolet Daihatsu Charmant Varta, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Starter Battery Fits Aiways U5 Chevrolet Daihatsu Charmant - Varta 5451560333132
Starter Battery Fits Aiways U5 Chevrolet Daihatsu Charmant - Varta 5451560333132, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£64.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
Battery fits ROVER MINI MINI COOPER MINI-MOKE 1.0 1.3 86 to 01 Varta 048 330A 10323421RMP
Battery fits ROVER MINI MINI COOPER MINI-MOKE 1.0 1.3 86 to 01 Varta 048 330A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£64.89
Shipping: Free
Battery fits ROVER MINI MINI COOPER MINI-MOKE 1.0 1.3 86 to 01 Varta 048 330A 10323421RMP
Battery fits ROVER MINI MINI COOPER MINI-MOKE 1.0 1.3 86 to 01 Varta 048 330A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£64.89
Shipping: Free
Battery fits RENAULT R4 R16 R15 R18 R7 RODEO R17 R10 R8 R6 Varta 048 10320874RMP
Battery fits RENAULT R4 R16 R15 R18 R7 RODEO R17 R10 R8 R6 Varta 048, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£64.90
Shipping: Free
Battery fits RENAULT R4 R16 R15 R18 R7 RODEO R17 R10 R8 R6 Varta 048 10320874RMP
Battery fits RENAULT R4 R16 R15 R18 R7 RODEO R17 R10 R8 R6 Varta 048, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£64.90
Shipping: Free
Battery fits RENAULT R4 R16 R15 R18 R7 RODEO R17 R10 R8 R6 Varta 048 10320874RMP
Battery fits RENAULT R4 R16 R15 R18 R7 RODEO R17 R10 R8 R6 Varta 048, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£64.90
Shipping: Free
Battery fits PROTON SAVVY 1.2 05 to 12 Varta 048 330A 45Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality 10322665RMP
Battery fits PROTON SAVVY 1.2 05 to 12 Varta 048 330A 45Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£64.91
Shipping: Free
Battery fits PROTON SAVVY 1.2 05 to 12 Varta 048 330A 45Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality 10322665RMP
Battery fits PROTON SAVVY 1.2 05 to 12 Varta 048 330A 45Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£64.91
Shipping: Free
Battery fits PININFARINA SPIDEREUROPA 2.0 82 to 85 Varta 048 330A 45Ah Quality 10322980RMP
Battery fits PININFARINA SPIDEREUROPA 2.0 82 to 85 Varta 048 330A 45Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£64.92
Shipping: Free
Battery fits PININFARINA SPIDEREUROPA 2.0 82 to 85 Varta 048 330A 45Ah Quality 10322980RMP
Battery fits PININFARINA SPIDEREUROPA 2.0 82 to 85 Varta 048 330A 45Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£64.92
Shipping: Free
Battery fits PININFARINA SPIDEREUROPA 2.0 82 to 85 Varta 048 330A 45Ah Quality 10322980RMP
Battery fits PININFARINA SPIDEREUROPA 2.0 82 to 85 Varta 048 330A 45Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£64.92
Shipping: Free
Battery fits PIAGGIO PORTER M500 APE QUARGO 1.0 1.3 1.2D 1.4D Varta 048 10321179RMP
Battery fits PIAGGIO PORTER M500 APE QUARGO 1.0 1.3 1.2D 1.4D Varta 048, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£64.93
Shipping: Free
Battery fits PIAGGIO PORTER M500 APE QUARGO 1.0 1.3 1.2D 1.4D Varta 048 10321179RMP
Battery fits PIAGGIO PORTER M500 APE QUARGO 1.0 1.3 1.2D 1.4D Varta 048, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£64.93
Shipping: Free
Battery fits PIAGGIO PORTER M500 APE QUARGO 1.0 1.3 1.2D 1.4D Varta 048 10321179RMP
Battery fits PIAGGIO PORTER M500 APE QUARGO 1.0 1.3 1.2D 1.4D Varta 048, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£64.93
Shipping: Free
Battery fits PIAGGIO PORTER M500 APE QUARGO 1.0 1.3 1.2D 1.4D Varta 048 10321179RMP
Battery fits PIAGGIO PORTER M500 APE QUARGO 1.0 1.3 1.2D 1.4D Varta 048, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£64.93
Shipping: Free
Battery fits PEUGEOT 104 1.0 1.1 1.2 1.4 72 to 88 Varta 048 330A 45Ah Quality 10319787RMP
Battery fits PEUGEOT 104 1.0 1.1 1.2 1.4 72 to 88 Varta 048 330A 45Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£64.94
Shipping: Free
Battery fits PEUGEOT 104 1.0 1.1 1.2 1.4 72 to 88 Varta 048 330A 45Ah Quality 10319787RMP
Battery fits PEUGEOT 104 1.0 1.1 1.2 1.4 72 to 88 Varta 048 330A 45Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£64.94
Shipping: Free
Battery fits PEUGEOT 104 1.0 1.1 1.2 1.4 72 to 88 Varta 048 330A 45Ah Quality 10319787RMP
Battery fits PEUGEOT 104 1.0 1.1 1.2 1.4 72 to 88 Varta 048 330A 45Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£64.94
Shipping: Free
Battery fits NISSAN LEAF MICRA TIIDA SUNNY CUBE PRAIRIE GT-R Varta 048 10319839RMP
Battery fits NISSAN LEAF MICRA TIIDA SUNNY CUBE PRAIRIE GT-R Varta 048, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Battery fits NISSAN LEAF MICRA TIIDA SUNNY CUBE PRAIRIE GT-R Varta 048 10319839RMP
Battery fits NISSAN LEAF MICRA TIIDA SUNNY CUBE PRAIRIE GT-R Varta 048, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MAZDA 5 DEMIO 2 3 121 323 FESTIVA Varta 048 330A 45Ah New 10319471RMP
Battery fits MAZDA 5 DEMIO 2 3 121 323 FESTIVA Varta 048 330A 45Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£64.97
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MAZDA 5 DEMIO 2 3 121 323 FESTIVA Varta 048 330A 45Ah New 10319471RMP
Battery fits MAZDA 5 DEMIO 2 3 121 323 FESTIVA Varta 048 330A 45Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£64.97
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MAZDA 5 DEMIO 2 3 121 323 FESTIVA Varta 048 330A 45Ah New 10319471RMP
Battery fits MAZDA 5 DEMIO 2 3 121 323 FESTIVA Varta 048 330A 45Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£64.97
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MAZDA 5 DEMIO 2 3 121 323 FESTIVA Varta 048 330A 45Ah New 10319471RMP
Battery fits MAZDA 5 DEMIO 2 3 121 323 FESTIVA Varta 048 330A 45Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£64.97
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits MARCOS MINI MARTINA MANTULA TS250 TSO TS500 MANTIS 048 New 10319591RMP
Battery fits MARCOS MINI MARTINA MANTULA TS250 TSO TS500 MANTIS 048 New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£64.98
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits MARCOS MINI MARTINA MANTULA TS250 TSO TS500 MANTIS 048 New 10319591RMP
Battery fits MARCOS MINI MARTINA MANTULA TS250 TSO TS500 MANTIS 048 New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£64.98
Shipping: Free
Battery fits LOTUS ELITE 2.0 2.2 74 to 82 Varta 048 330A 45Ah 4Yr Warranty New 10320071RMP
Battery fits LOTUS ELITE 2.0 2.2 74 to 82 Varta 048 330A 45Ah 4Yr Warranty New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Battery fits LEXUS IS300h RX400h 2.5 3.3 05 to 20 Varta 048 330A 45Ah Quality 10319094RMP
Battery fits LEXUS IS300h RX400h 2.5 3.3 05 to 20 Varta 048 330A 45Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Battery fits KIA SPORTAGE CLARUS CEED SORENTO OPTIMA RIO Varta 048 New 10322528RMP
Battery fits KIA SPORTAGE CLARUS CEED SORENTO OPTIMA RIO Varta 048 New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£65.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W129 mm x H227 mm
Weight:11 kg
Specifications
Cold Cranking Current:330 A
Terminal Type:1
Transmission:0
Baseboard Type:B00
Housing size: B24R

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Blue Dynamic 45 Ah (545 156 033)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Varta

Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)
£70.55
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)Compare 120 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)
£71.34
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)Compare 186 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 Ah
£74.55
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 AhCompare 115 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 Ah
£94.87
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 AhCompare 218 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)
£70.29
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)Compare 171 Prices
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064
£89.93
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064Compare 137 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 Ah
£77.88
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 AhCompare 2 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 Ah
£76.37
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 AhCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Varta Black Dynamic 45 Ah (545 079 030)
£59.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 44 Ah (544 401 042)
£58.34
Compare Prices
92 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 40 Ah (540 126 033)
£49.63
Compare Prices
72 offers
Exide Premium Superior EA640
£62.17
Compare Prices
131 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 52 Ah
£57.81
Compare Prices
200 offers
Exide Excell EB712
£62.45
Compare Prices
111 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 56 Ah (556 400 048)
£56.68
Compare Prices
91 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 54 Ah
£71.04
Compare Prices
12 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 45 Ah (545 155 033)
£56.46
Compare Prices
94 offers
Exide Premium Superior EA722
£63.56
Compare Prices
109 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 45 Ah (545 156 033)
carpartsbargains
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
carpartssaver
prodImage
£64.35
Shipping: Free
tayna-batteries
prodImage
£64.89
Shipping: Free
carpartsinmotion
prodImage
£64.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel