Varta Black Dynamic 45 Ah (545 079 030)

Manufacturer: Varta
Varta Black Dynamic 45 Ah (545 079 030)
from £59.62to £66.994 offersManufacturer: Varta
• Car Battery
• Labyrinth cover technology
• Capacity: 45 Ah
• Cold cranking current: 300 A
• Voltage: 12 V
• Base strip: B01
• Circuit: 1
• Polarity: 1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Black Dynamic 45 Ah (545 079 030)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
049H Car Battery Varta B24 12V 45Ah 300CCA
049H Car Battery Varta B24 12V 45Ah 300CCA, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£59.62
Shipping: Free
Varta Automotive Varta BLACK Dynamic B24 12 Volt 45Ah 300A/EN 545 079 030 3122 car battery
Varta BLACK Dynamic B24 12 Volt 45Ah 300A/EN 545 079 030 3122 car battery, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£59.62
Shipping: Free
VARTA 5450790303122 Battery 809eb384-9374-4c02-8e8a-ba4997394cc2
Voltage [V]: 12; Battery Capacity [Ah]: 45; Cold-test Current, EN [A]: 300; Post Positions: 1; Terminal Type: 1; Hold-down Type: B01; Length [mm]: 219; Width [mm]: 135; Height: 225; Observe service information: ; Product line: BLACK dynamic; Battery: Lead-acid battery; Version: B24
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
049H Car Battery Varta B24 12V 45Ah 300CCA + Free Clamp Grease
049H Car Battery Varta B24 12V 45Ah 300CCA + Free Clamp Grease, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£60.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W135 mm x H225 mm
Weight:11.32 kg
Specifications
Labyrinth cover technology
Capacity: 45 Ah
Cold cranking current: 300 A
Voltage: 12 V
Base strip: B01
Circuit: 1
Polarity: 1

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Black Dynamic 45 Ah (545 079 030)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Varta

Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)
£70.55
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)Compare 120 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)
£71.34
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)Compare 186 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 Ah
£74.55
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 AhCompare 115 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 Ah
£94.87
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 AhCompare 218 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)
£70.29
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)Compare 171 Prices
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064
£89.93
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064Compare 137 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 Ah
£77.88
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 AhCompare 2 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 Ah
£76.37
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 AhCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Varta Blue Dynamic 45 Ah (545 156 033)
£60.00
Compare Prices
95 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 44 Ah (544 401 042)
£58.34
Compare Prices
92 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 52 Ah
£57.81
Compare Prices
200 offers
Exide Premium Superior EA640
£62.17
Compare Prices
131 offers
Exide Excell EB712
£62.45
Compare Prices
111 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 45 Ah (545 155 033)
£56.46
Compare Prices
94 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 45 Ah (545 157 033)
£56.29
Compare Prices
109 offers
Exide Premium Superior EA722
£63.56
Compare Prices
109 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 70 Ah (570 413 063)
£72.66
Compare Prices
207 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 45 Ah (545 413 040)
£55.06
Compare Prices
71 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 45 Ah (545 079 030)
batterygroup
prodImage
£59.62
Shipping: Free
batterygroup
prodImage
£59.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
batterygroup
prodImage
£60.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel