Banner Starting Bull 95 Ah

• Car Battery
• Voltage: 6 V
• Capacity: 95 Ah
• Cold cranking current EN: 540 A
• Base strip: B00
• Circuit: 0
• Terminal type: 1
• Dimensions: W175 mm x H235 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Banner Starting Bull 95 Ah
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Banner 59533 Starting Bull 019 Oem Quality Battery BAN59533
Technical information: Voltage [V] - 12; Battery capacity [Ah] - 95; Vehicle equipment - for vehicles without Stop/Start function; Cold test current, NE [A] - 740; Mounting rim - B13; Terminal type - 1; Length [mm] - 354; Width [mm] - 175; Height - 190 QUICK CHECK FITMENT IN ONE WORKING DAY: Not sure if the car part is compatible? Simply send us your vehicle identification number (VIN number). Our team of experts will check compatibility and give you a response within one business day! Compatible with: BMW 3 (E46,E91,E30), X5 (E70,E53), 5 (E39,E61,E34,E28), 7 (E38), Z8 (E52); FIAT DUCATO III (250,290), DUCATO II (244,230,230L), DUCATO O I (28) 0.290), 131, Regata (138), DINO (135), 242-Series, Tempra (159); Volvo XC60 (156), XC90 I (275), V70 II (285), S60 I (384), S80 I (184), XC70 (295) ), 740 (745,744), S80 II (124), XC60 I (156); VW TOUAREG I (7LA,7L6,7L7), SHARAN I (7M8,7M9,7M6), SHARAN (7M), L; MERCEDES-BENZ CLASS (W163,W46) 3,w12 6,W220,W460,W140,W461,C140), CLK (C209,A209), SPRINTER (W906), SL (R129), VITO (W638), V-Class (W638/2), T2/L, Pullmann (W100); Renault Master II (FD,ED/) HD/UD,J D), SAFRANE I (B54), LATITUDE (L70), TRUCKS, TRAFFIC I (PX, PXX,T,P,V); LDV MAXUS Product number: ZC9865282U, 46227871, 4R8310655BA, C2P12111, 7970200882, ZE970200885, 0045413001, 0045413101, A004541301. 01, A0 045413101, KE24190E05NY, 22880906, EC0730016, 13502770, 51018466, 01178321, EPYP595402, 7919900245 Check fit: Please check this replacement part is suitable for your vehicle using your vehicle data and note any existing restrictions/criteria.
prodImage
£121.43
Shipping: Free
Banner Engineering Banner 59533 SMF Battery 850 CCA 95Ah 2 Year Warranty
Banner 59533 SMF Battery 850 CCA 95Ah 2 Year Warranty, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£121.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W175 mm x H235 mm
Specifications
Voltage: 6 V
Capacity: 95 Ah
Cold cranking current EN: 540 A
Base strip: B00
Circuit: 0
Terminal type: 1

Price History

1M 3M
Banner Starting Bull 95 Ah
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Banner

Banner Power Bull 44 Ah
£74.99
Banner Power Bull 44 AhCompare 2 Prices
Banner Power Bull 60 Ah
£94.01
Banner Power Bull 60 AhCompare 3 Prices
Banner Energy Bull 100 Ah
£229.18
Banner Energy Bull 100 AhCompare 1 Prices
Banner Starting Bull 72 Ah
£97.87
Banner Starting Bull 72 AhCompare 2 Prices
Banner Running Bull AGM 105 Ah 605 01
£214.01
Banner Running Bull AGM 105 Ah 605 01Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Varta Blue Dynamic 95 Ah (595 404 083)
£97.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 Ah
£96.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
Exide Premium Superior EA1000
£94.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 85 Ah
£94.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 90 Ah
£93.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Optima Yellow Top YT S - 2.7
£150.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
Banner Starting Bull 95 Ah
SparesHQ
prodImage
£121.43
Shipping: Free
spares-hq
prodImage
£121.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel