Vanguard Vesta 8x32 Monocular

Price History
• Vanguard Vesta 8320M Monocular with Smartphone Digiscoping Kit
• Includes smartphone adapter and Bluetooth remote control
• Easy one-handed operation
• Ability to capture images directly
• Compact and handy
• Dimensions: Height 8 cm, Length 14 cm, Width 5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Vesta 8x32 Monocular
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Monocular with adapter Vanguard MAG12046665
Explore the world! The VESTA 8320M is a compact and lightweight monocular that fits easily in your pocket, making it perfect for use on the go. Whether you're watching wildlife, attending a sporting event, or at a concert, this monocular brings you 8x closer to the action. Plus, the kit includes a smartphone adapter and a Bluetooth remote, allowing any smartphone with a width between 21 and 34 inches to digiscope. For added stability, attach it to a tripod or monopod.Compact and versatileSmall in size but with considerable visual power, the monocular Vesta 8320M is incredibly easy to carry wherever you go. Slip it into your pocket when you're out and about. Attach the monocular to a Vanguard tripod when you need maximum stability.Stunning clarityThe special multi-coated treatment on the lens Vanguard ensures a clearer, sharper view of your subject even at great distances. A high-precision focus ring helps you get focused quickly and easily.Built to withstand the elementsDesigned ...
prodImage
£67.96
£84.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Vanguard VESTA 8320M 8x32 Monocular & Digiscope Kit B086ZHBKH1
VESTA 8320M is a light, compact, robust monocular kit that is ideal for digiscoping Includes universal smartphone adaptor for phones 55-87mm wide, with Bluetooth remote control for IOS and Android phones 8x magnification with 32mm objective lens, close focusing to 2m/6.5ft Weighs just 9.1oz/260g Compact at just 12.7cm x 4.7cm x 7.1cm Waterproof and fogproof
prodImage
£75.65
Shipping: Free
Vanguard Vesta 8320M Monocular With Smartphone Digiscope Adaptor VGOVESTA8320M
Vanguard Vesta 8320M Monocular With Smartphone Digiscope Adaptor VGOVESTA8320M, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
Vanguard Vesta 8320M Monocular With Smartphone Digiscope Adaptor VGOVESTA8320M
Vanguard Vesta 8320M Monocular With Smartphone Digiscope Adaptor
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Vanguard Vesta 8320M Monocular with Smartphone Digiscoping Kit
Includes smartphone adapter and Bluetooth remote control
Easy one-handed operation
Ability to capture images directly
Compact and handy
Dimensions: Height 8 cm, Length 14 cm, Width 5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Vesta 8x32 Monocular
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vanguard

Vanguard Endeavor HD 82A
£365.11
Vanguard Endeavor HD 82ACompare 5 Prices
Vanguard Endeavor HD 65A
£315.99
Vanguard Endeavor HD 65ACompare 4 Prices
Vanguard Endeavor ED 8420
£200.00
Vanguard Endeavor ED 8420Compare 3 Prices
Vanguard Veo HD2 8x42
£304.13
Vanguard Veo HD2 8x42Compare 5 Prices
Vanguard Endeavor XF 80A
£307.28
Vanguard Endeavor XF 80ACompare 2 Prices
Vanguard Veo ED 10x42
£162.95
Vanguard Veo ED 10x42Compare 3 Prices
Vanguard Endeavor ED II 8420
£250.00
Vanguard Endeavor ED II 8420Compare 5 Prices
Vanguard Endeavor ED II 8320
£255.41
Vanguard Endeavor ED II 8320Compare 2 Prices
Vanguard Vesta 460A
£148.34
Vanguard Vesta 460ACompare 4 Prices
Vanguard VEO HD 60A
£219.00
Vanguard VEO HD 60ACompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bresser Hunter 20x50
£68.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax Jupiter 10x50
£69.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
GoView ZOOMR 10x34
£55.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nikon Aculon A30 8x25
£69.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Barr and Stroud Sahara 8x25
£66.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon Aculon A30 10x25
£79.88
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bresser National Geographic 10x50 (9056000)
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bresser Hunter 8-24x50
£70.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Vesta 10x25
£74.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Barr and Stroud Sahara 10x25
£64.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£67.96
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£75.65
Shipping: Free
picstop
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel