Vanguard Veo XF 10x42

Manufacturer: Vanguard
from £129.99to £147.995 offersManufacturer: Vanguard
• Waterproof and fog-proof
• Designed for demanding weather conditions
• Magnification: 10x
• Objective lens diameter: 42 mm
• Dimensions: Height 15 cm, Length 14 cm, Width 5.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Veo XF 10x42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vanguard VEO XF 10x42 Binocular
Premium optical glass with BaK4 prisms Fully multi-coated with Multiguard 3 lens coatings Lightweight, open-bridge body design wighing just 660g Non-slip Mitsubishi rubber armor Fog proof and waterproof
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO XF 10x42 Binocular
Premium optical glass with BaK4 prisms Fully multi-coated with Multiguard 3 lens coatings Lightweight, open-bridge body design wighing just 660g Non-slip Mitsubishi rubber armor Fog proof and waterproof
prodImage
£147.99
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO XF 10x42 Binocular B00AIGXI8C
Premium optical glass with BaK4 prisms Fully multi-coated with Multiguard 3 lens coatings Lightweight, open-bridge body design wighing just 660g Non-slip Mitsubishi rubber armor Fog proof and waterproof
prodImage
£147.99
Shipping: Free
Vanguard XF Binocular 10x42 VEOXF1042
Vanguard XF Binocular 10x42 VEOXF1042, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£147.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £147.99 / Unit
Proper - VANGUARD RECORDS Vanguard VEO XF 10x42 Waterproof Fogproof Lightweight Binoculars V251462
ProductFeatures: Model:V251462 -Waterproofandfog-proof -Largefieldofview -Tripodmountable -Excellentclosefocus -Diopterringright -3-stageeyecups...
prodImage
£147.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Waterproof and fog-proof
Designed for demanding weather conditions
Magnification: 10x
Objective lens diameter: 42 mm
Dimensions: Height 15 cm, Length 14 cm, Width 5.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Veo XF 10x42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vanguard

Vanguard Endeavor HD 82A
£319.00
Vanguard Endeavor HD 82ACompare 5 Prices
Vanguard Endeavor HD 65A
£315.99
Vanguard Endeavor HD 65ACompare 5 Prices
Vanguard Veo ED 10x42
£136.02
Vanguard Veo ED 10x42Compare 6 Prices
Vanguard Spirit XF 8x42
£173.79
Vanguard Spirit XF 8x42Compare 2 Prices
Vanguard Vesta 8x42
£100.00
Vanguard Vesta 8x42Compare 4 Prices
Vanguard Vesta 8x25
£78.95
Vanguard Vesta 8x25Compare 3 Prices
Vanguard FR-8400
£111.00
Vanguard FR-8400Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Endeavor ED II 8420
£250.00
Vanguard Endeavor ED II 8420Compare 6 Prices
Vanguard Vesta 560A
£209.46
Vanguard Vesta 560ACompare 3 Prices
Vanguard Vesta 21 Compact 8x21
£29.95
Vanguard Vesta 21 Compact 8x21Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pentax UP 10x25 WP
£129.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nikon Prostaff P3 10x42
£129.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nikon 8X25 Travelite CF EX
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Celestron Nature DX 10x32
£129.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Celestron Nature DX 8x32
£129.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bushnell Powerview 10x42
£108.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Barr and Stroud Savannah 8x42
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Aculon T51 8x24
£129.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bushnell Prime 10x42
£149.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bresser Pirsch 8x26
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Horlogeries coutelleries ChronoLame
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£147.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£147.99
Shipping: Free
picstop
prodImage
£147.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £147.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel