Vanguard Supreme 53D

Manufacturer: Vanguard
from £269.00to £286.954 offersManufacturer: Vanguard
• Camera case
• Tripod Mount: No
• Memory Card Slot: No
• Variable Inner Pocket: Optional
• Waterproof and airtight (submersible up to 5 meters)
• Two storage levels
• Adjustable, hexagonally pre-cut sealing foam padding
• Steel-reinforced lock brackets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Supreme 53D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VANGUARD Supreme 53D Waterproof Camera Case with Removable Divider System, Black B008OHOA52
Water, air and dust proof up to 5 metres Supports up to 120kg of exterior weight Automatic pressure equalisation valve Steel-reinforced padlock receptacles Anti-slip rubber feet
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard Supreme 53D Hard Carry Case With Divider Bag
Vanguard Supreme 53D Hard Carry Case With Divider Bag, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard Supreme 53D Waterproof Camera Case with Removable Divider System
Vanguard Supreme 53D Waterproof Camera Case with Removable Divider System, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£283.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vanguard SUPREME 53D Ultra-Tough Waterproof Case with Removable Divider Bag SUPREME53D
Vanguard SUPREME 53D Ultra-Tough Waterproof Case with Removable Divider Bag, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£286.95
£288.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Additional information
Waterproof and airtight (submersible up to 5 meters)
Two storage levels
Adjustable, hexagonally pre-cut sealing foam padding
Steel-reinforced lock brackets
Wheels and telescoping handle
Specifications
Memory Card Slot:No
Variable Inner Pocket:Optional
Tripod Mount:No

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Supreme 53D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vanguard

Vanguard Veo Select 37BRM
£87.99
Vanguard Veo Select 37BRMCompare 3 Prices
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41
£59.00
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41Compare 9 Prices
Vanguard Veo Go 46M
£64.99
Vanguard Veo Go 46MCompare 6 Prices
Vanguard Alta Pro 263AB 100
£189.00
Vanguard Alta Pro 263AB 100Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Supreme 40F
£126.65
Vanguard Supreme 40FCompare 4 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select 36 S
£66.00
Vanguard Veo Select 36 SCompare 9 Prices
Vanguard Veo Active 49
£179.00
Vanguard Veo Active 49Compare 7 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BR
£92.65
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BRCompare 9 Prices
Vanguard QS-29
£17.27
Vanguard QS-29Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Alta Sky 66
£191.25
Vanguard Alta Sky 66Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tenba Roadie Hybrid Roller 21
£269.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tenba Roadie Roller 21
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peak Design Everyday Backpack 30L V2
£269.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Think Tank Airport Advantage XT
£263.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wandrd Prvke 31 V3
£209.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Peak Design Travel Backpack 45L
£259.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Billingham Hadley Large
£258.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tenba Axis v2 24L backpack
£209.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Billingham Hadley Pro 2020
£279.99
Compare Prices
38 offers
Tenba Cineluxe Backpack 21
£250.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£283.99
Shipping: Free
rhl-shop
prodImage
£286.95
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel