Ubisoft Star Wars Outlaws Gold Edition PS5

Manufacturer: Ubisoft
from £40.70to £97.274 offersManufacturer: Ubisoft
• USK Rating: no information provided
• Explore an open world with old & new locations across the galaxy
• Play as Halunkin Kay Vess in search of freedom
• Fight, steal, and outsmart criminal syndicates
• Speeder rides across various planets
• High-risk missions with high rewards
• Space battles against the Empire and enemies from the pilot's seat
• PS5 Blu-ray Disc, age 16+, German, offline, single player
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ubisoft Star Wars Outlaws Gold Edition PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Star Wars Outlaws - Gold Edition (inkl. Season Pass und früheren Zugang) - [PlayStation 5] B0CZS6JCPW
Erlebe Star Wars wie nie zuvor in einem faszinierenden Open World Spiel, bei dem du die gesamte Galaxis erkundest und dich auf eine unvergleichliche Abenteuerreise begibst Schlüpfe in die Rolle von Kay Vess, einer furchtlosen Halunkin, die sich mutig den Herausforderungen stellt, um in der Galaxis nach Freiheit und einem neuen Leben zu suchen Wage dich in riskante Missionen und akzeptiere Aufträge von den gefürchtetsten Verbrechersyndikaten der Galaxis, um dich in den gefährlichen Untiefen der Unterwelt zu behaupten und lohnende Belohnungen zu erlangen Tauche ein in die mitreißende Geschichte einer echten Gesetzlosen und entdecke die unzähligen Facetten ihres gefährlichen Alltags, während sie sich gegen die mächtigen Verbrechersyndikate der Galaxis behauptet Steuere dein Raumschiff durch spannende Luftkämpfe mit dem Imperium und anderen Feinden und gewinne die Oberhand, indem du im richtigen Moment angreifst, ausweichst oder die Verfolgung aufnimmst Die Gold Edition enthält: das Hauptspiel und den Season Pass. Der Season Pass beinhaltet zwei zukünftige Story Packs und die sofortige Freischaltung der Zusatzmission Jabbas Schachzug Vorbesteller erhalten das Kesselflieger-Bonuspaket, bestehend aus kosmetischen Gegenständen für das Raumschiff und den Gleiter. Der Code zum Einlösen der digitalen Zusatzinhalte befindet sich auf einem Flyer in der Verpackung des Spiels, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£40.70
Shipping: Free
Ubisoft Star Wars Outlaws - Gold Edition PlayStation 5 UBUBP30622673PS5
...
prodImage
£68.75
Shipping: Free
Ubisoft Star Wars Outlaws Gold Edition (PS5) 3307216284567
Star Wars Outlaws Gold Edition (PS5). Experience the first-ever open world Star Wars game and explore distinct locations across the galaxy both...
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
Star Wars Outlaws Gold Edition (PS5) N434632VK
GOLD EDITION CONTENT includes the base game and the season pass.** Explore distinct locations with bustling cities and cantinas. Race across sprawling outdoor landscapes on your speeder. Each location brings new adventures, unique challenges, and enticing rewards if you’re willing to take the risk. Live the high-stakes lifestyle of an outlaw. Turn any situation to your advantage with Nix by your side: fight with your blaster, overcome enemies with stealth and gadgets, or find the right moments to distract enemies and gain the upper hand. Take on high-risk, high-reward missions from the galaxy’s crime syndicates. Steal valuable goods, infiltrate secret locations, and outwit enemies as one of the galaxy’s most wanted. Every choice you make influences your ever-changing reputation. Pilot your ship, the Trailblazer, as you engage in thrilling dogfights with the Empire and other foes. Find the right opportunities to chase, evade, and attack to get the upper hand. *Offer subject to change. Content may be available for purchase and/or as giveaway(s) separately at Ubisoft’s sole discretion at any time. **Internet connection and Ubisoft Account required to redeem digital content. Please check system requirements and product details/restrictions before purchase and upon game release., Platforms: PlayStation 5, ESRB Rating: Teen
prodImage
£97.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Explore an open world with old & new locations across the galaxy
Play as Halunkin Kay Vess in search of freedom
Fight, steal, and outsmart criminal syndicates
Speeder rides across various planets
High-risk missions with high rewards
Space battles against the Empire and enemies from the pilot's seat
PS5 Blu-ray Disc, age 16+, German, offline, single player
USK Rating
no information provided

Price History

1M
Ubisoft Star Wars Outlaws Gold Edition PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ubisoft

Similar Priced Products

Square Enix Dragon Quest III HD-2D Remake PS5
£40.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bandai Namco Dragon Ball: Sparking! Zero PS5
£31.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bandai Namco Unknown 9: Awakening PS5
£45.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electronic Arts NHL 22 PS5
£34.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Square Enix Final Fantasy VII Rebirth PS5
£34.47
Compare Prices
11 offers
Square Enix Octopath Traveler 0 PS5
£39.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
EA Sports NHL 25 PS5
£48.43
Compare Prices
5 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£40.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel