Ubiquiti Networks UniFi UAP-AC-M-PRO-5
Manufacturer: Ubiquiti Networks
- WLAN mesh access point set
- Data Transfer Rate: 1,750 MB/s via Wi-Fi
- Range Wi-Fi: 180 m
- Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
- WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
- LAN Switch: Yes
- Gigabit LAN Ports: 2x
- LAN Speed: 10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
Price History
1M 3M
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi UAP-AC-M-PRO-5
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Ubiquiti Networks
Popular Products

Ubiquiti Networks U7 Pro
£164.99

TP-Link Omada EAP723
£84.97

TP-Link Deco M4 3-Pack
£109.00

Zyxel WAX300H
£166.55

TP-Link EAP225-Outdoor
£79.57

Zyxel NWA55AXE
£102.99

TP-Link CPE210
£39.97

TP-Link EAP610-Outdoor
£149.51

Zyxel WAX655E
£799.51

Zyxel NWA220AX-6E
£234.97
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Ubiquiti UAP-AC-M-PRO-5 1300 Mbit/s White Power over Ethernet (PoE)
Ubiquiti UAP-AC-M-PRO-5 1300 Mbit/s White Power over Ethernet (PoE), Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Access Control Equipment > Other Access Control Equipment

£850.00
Shipping: Free
UbiQuiti UAP-AC-M-PRO-5
UbiQuiti UAP-AC-M-PRO-5 Wireless Access Points

£1,115.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W181 mm x H343 mm x D60 mm |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 633 g |
| LAN Switch: | Yes |
|---|---|
| Gigabit LAN Ports: | 2x |
| LAN Speed: | 10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab) |
| Power over Ethernet (IEEE 802.3af): | Yes |
| Access Point Performance Features: | Mesh, Repeater |
| Number of Antennas: | 3 |
|---|---|
| Connections: | Power over Ethernet (PoE), Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps) |
| Data Transfer Rate: | 1,750 MB/s via Wi-Fi |
|---|---|
| Range Wi-Fi: | 180 m |
| Supported Wi-Fi Standards : | 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n |
| WiFi Frequency: | 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz |
Price History
1M 3M
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi UAP-AC-M-PRO-5
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products