Ubiquiti Networks airCube (ACB-ISP)

Manufacturer: Ubiquiti Networks
Ubiquiti Networks airCube (ACB-ISP)
from £31.95to £37.936 offersManufacturer: Ubiquiti Networks
• Access Point
• Data Transfer Rate: 300 MB/s via Wi-Fi
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz
• LAN Ports: 4x
• LAN Speed: 10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u)
• Power over Ethernet (IEEE 802.3af): Yes
• Access Point Performance Features: Repeater
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ubiquiti Networks airCube (ACB-ISP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti AirCube ISP ACB-ISP WiFi Router Access Point PoE In/Out Black
Ubiquiti AirCube ISP ACB-ISP WiFi Router Access Point PoE In/Out Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti airCube ACB-ISP 300 Mbit/s PoE Wireless Access Point - Black
Key Features . 802.11n 2x224V PoEUISP Mobile app support for fast setupUISP support for remote network managementNote that a PSU is not included with airCube ISP. airCube ISP can be powered by a 24V passive PoE PSU or via 5V micro USB With a compact design and integrated 24V PoE passthrough airCube ISP is a low-cost home Wi-Fi access point made to interoperate with airMAX CPE devices with remote management by UISP..
prodImage
£32.97
£39.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Ubiquiti airCube ACB-ISP 300 Mbit/s PoE Wireless Access Point - Black
prodImage
£32.97
£39.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Ubiquiti Networks ACB-ISP AirCube. ISP WiFi Router
Ubiquiti Networks ACB-ISP AirCube. ISP WiFi Router, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Other Home Networking
prodImage
£34.55
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti airCube 300 Mbit/s Black Power over Ethernet (PoE) ACB-ISP
UNMS SupportUbiquiti Network Management Software simplifies remote network management.Super AntennaInnovative Super Antenna provides wide-area coverage beyond regular Wi-Fi access points.24V PoE PassthroughThe airCube can be powered by and provide power to an airMAX CPE using 24V PoE.UMobile SupportUse the intuitive UMobile app for iOS and Android to install and configure airCube.Sleek DesignThe airCube's attractive design means it can be positioned anywhere in the room. improving Wi-Fi performance.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£37.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ubiquiti Networks UBIQUITI airCube-ISP - airMAX Home Wi-Fi Access Point
UBIQUITI airCube-ISP - airMAX Home Wi-Fi Access Point, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£36.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.52 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W89 mm x H90 mm x D88 mm
LAN
LAN Ports:4x
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u)
Power over Ethernet (IEEE 802.3af):Yes
Access Point Performance Features:Repeater
Other
Connections:Power over Ethernet (PoE), Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
Wi-Fi
Data Transfer Rate:300 MB/s via Wi-Fi
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz

Price History

1M 3M
Ubiquiti Networks airCube (ACB-ISP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ubiquiti Networks

Similar Priced Products

MikroTik RouterBOARD mAP lite (RBMAPL-2ND)
£32.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
MikroTik hAP lite (RB941-2nD)
£34.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
D-Link DAP-1325/E
£26.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link TL-WA1201
£37.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ubiquiti Networks airCube (ACB-ISP)
brandbonanza
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£32.97
Shipping: £6.95
youritdelivered
prodImage
£34.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel