MikroTik RouterBOARD mAP lite (RBMAPL-2ND)

Price History
• Compact Wi-Fi Access Point from MikroTik
• Supports 802.11b/g/n Wi-Fi, PoE 802.3af/at, and USB
• Preinstalled RouterOS Level 4 license for versatile setup options
• Supports IPv6 networks and includes AC adapter
• Smallest Wi-Fi Access Point from MikroTik, size of a matchbox
• Can be used as a travel router or for signal boosting
• Magnetic mounting on metallic surfaces or with included metal plate
• Dual-chain 802.11 b/g/n device, operates in the 2 GHz band
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MikroTik RouterBOARD mAP lite (RBMAPL-2ND)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MikroTik Access Point mAP lite (RBMAPL-2ND) RBMAPL-2ND-MF
RBMAPL-2ND Package weight: 1 kg Quality product Durable Material
prodImage
£32.19
Shipping: Free
Mikrotik mAP lite 100Mbit/s Power over Ethernet (PoE) White - WLAN access points (5-60, -30-70 °C, IEEE 802.11b, IEEE 802.11g, IEEE 802.11n, IEEE 802.3af, IEEE 802.3at, White, Wall) RBmAPL-2nD
Mikrotik mAP lite WLAN access point Power over Ethernet (PoE) White RBMAPL-2ND WLAN Access Points
prodImage
£33.25
Shipping: Free
Mikrotik mAP lite White Power over Ethernet (PoE) RBMAPL-2ND
mAP liteThe mAP lite is our smallest wireless access point. It is barely larger than a matchbox. we even had to use a special Ethernet port to match it’s slim profile.You can carry it anywhere: use as a travel router to extend that hotel internet to all your devices. or as a client device to improve your laptop signal range. the tiny mAP lite will be always with you.It can also serve as a simple configuration tool for your servers. if there is no ethernet on your mobile device.The mAP lite is a dual chain 802.11 b/g/n device and operates in 2GHz.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£39.47
Shipping: Free
MikroTik RBMAPL-2ND mAP lite with 650Mhz CPU. 64MB
MikroTik RBMAPL-2ND mAP lite with 650Mhz CPU. 64MB, Business, Office & Industrial > Material Handling > Packing & Shipping > Shipping Labels & Tags > Address & Shipping Labels
prodImage
£43.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
MikroTik Access Point mAP lite (RBMAPL-2ND) RBmAPL-2nD-1
RBMAPL-2ND Package weight: 1 kg Quality product Durable Material
prodImage
£33.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact Wi-Fi Access Point from MikroTik
Supports 802.11b/g/n Wi-Fi, PoE 802.3af/at, and USB
Preinstalled RouterOS Level 4 license for versatile setup options
Supports IPv6 networks and includes AC adapter
Smallest Wi-Fi Access Point from MikroTik, size of a matchbox
Can be used as a travel router or for signal boosting
Magnetic mounting on metallic surfaces or with included metal plate
Dual-chain 802.11 b/g/n device, operates in the 2 GHz band

Price History

1M 3M
MikroTik RouterBOARD mAP lite (RBMAPL-2ND)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MikroTik

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link TL-WA855RE V2
£32.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tenda O1
£33.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Netgear EX6120-100PES
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubiquiti Networks airCube (ACB-ISP)
£29.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
D-Link DAP-1325/E
£27.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
MikroTik hAP lite (RB941-2nD)
£27.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link TL-WA1201
£37.97
Compare Prices
12 offers
TP-Link CPE210
£39.50
Compare Prices
13 offers
MikroTik RouterBOARD mAP lite (RBMAPL-2ND)
NetXL
prodImage
£32.19
Shipping: Free
Wifi Stock UK
prodImage
£33.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.47
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£43.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel