TSL Snowalker 15

Price History
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 15 L
• Breathable 3D mesh on the back panel
• Rigid back structure for stability
• Equipped with multiple pockets and holders
• Dimensions: Height 41 cm, Width 27 cm, Depth 11 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TSL Snowalker 15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Backpack TSL Snowalker 15 L MAG2475987
With its equipment carrying possibilities (rackets, poles), its anti-perspirant 3D mesh back, its back opening, its terminal opening, and its numerous pockets, this small 15L is in the big league. Ideal for the smallday hike!- Rigid back (plate + foam) and padded shoulder straps- 1 top opening- 1 Back opening- 1 Top pocket- 2 Side mesh pockets- 1 Inside Pocket- 2 Belt Pockets- 1 pipette pocket- 1 removable racket holderProduct weight: 0.95 | Dimensions: 41x27x11 cm
prodImage
£55.69
£72.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
TSL Snowalker 15, Unisex Adults’ Snowshoe backpack, Black, Unica B00FUKB4Q4
For Tes - trekking Many pockets Backpack weight: 950 g
prodImage
£55.96
Shipping: Free
Backpack TSL Snowalker 15 L MAG2475989
With its equipment carrying possibilities (rackets, poles), its anti-perspirant 3D mesh back, its back opening, its terminal opening, and its numerous pockets, this small 15L is in the big league. Ideal for the smallday hike!- Rigid back (plate + foam) and padded shoulder straps- 1 top opening- 1 Back opening- 1 Top pocket- 2 Side mesh pockets- 1 Inside Pocket- 2 Belt Pockets- 1 pipette pocket- 1 Removable racket carrierProduct weight: 0.95 | Dimensions: None
prodImage
£58.53
£75.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack TSL Snowalker 15 L MAG2475988
With its equipment carrying possibilities (rackets, poles), its anti-perspirant 3D mesh back, its back opening, its terminal opening, and its numerous pockets, this small 15L is in the big league. Ideal for the smallday hike!- Rigid back (plate + foam) and padded shoulder straps- 1 top opening- 1 Back opening- 1 Top pocket- 2 Side mesh pockets- 1 Inside Pocket- 2 Belt Pockets- 1 pipette pocket- 1 Removable racket carrierProduct weight: 0.95 | Dimensions: None
prodImage
£58.53
£75.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Breathable 3D mesh on the back panel
Rigid back structure for stability
Equipped with multiple pockets and holders
Dimensions: Height 41 cm, Width 27 cm, Depth 11 cm
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:15 L
Functions
Material:Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
TSL Snowalker 15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

NIKE 6.0 Large
£55.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herschel Pop Quiz Backpack
£55.82
Compare Prices
13 offers
Deuter Lake Placid
£47.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Mission 18L
£55.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chrome Hondo
£55.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 25
£57.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Vardag 16
£55.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gregory Nano 18 (153057)
£55.48
Compare Prices
8 offers
Cabin Zero Classic 28L
£55.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gregory Nano 20 (153058)
£54.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£55.69
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£55.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.53
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£58.53
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel