Trust Primo Sleeve 13.3"

Price History
• Soft case for laptops, ultrabooks, and MacBooks up to 13.3 inches
• Material: Neoprene
• Shock-absorbing material
• Slim and lightweight design
• Easy opening with two zippers
• Reliable protection against mechanical damage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trust Primo Sleeve 13.3"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trust Primo Soft Sleeve for 13.3 Inch Tablet, Black 21251
Shock absorbing and self-regenerating neoprene offering maximum elasticity and durability Protects your device from scratches and bumps Easy access top loading design with 2 long zipper pullers Thin design that easily fits into a suitcase or carry bag Soft and lightweight
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trust Primo Soft 13.3" Notebook Carrying Laptop Sleeve - Black 21251
Trust Primo Soft 13.3" Notebook Carrying Laptop Sleeve - Black
prodImage
£14.99
£19.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
Trust 21251 laptop case 33.8 cm (13.3") Sleeve case Black
Soft sleeve for laptops. ultrabooks and Macbooks up to 13.3” (260x350 mm)
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£15.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Soft case for laptops, ultrabooks, and MacBooks up to 13.3 inches
Material: Neoprene
Shock-absorbing material
Slim and lightweight design
Easy opening with two zippers
Reliable protection against mechanical damage

Price History

1M 3M
Trust Primo Sleeve 13.3"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trust

Trust Privacy filter (25195)
£24.99
Trust Privacy filter (25195)Compare 2 Prices
Trust GXT 278
£27.79
Trust GXT 278Compare 1 Prices
Trust Azul laptop cooling stand
£26.74
Trust Azul laptop cooling standCompare 5 Prices
Trust Frio
£19.99
Trust FrioCompare 1 Prices
Trust Xstream Breeze (17805)
£16.99
Trust Xstream Breeze (17805)Compare 2 Prices
Trust Notebook Cooling Stand Xstream
£29.29
Trust Notebook Cooling Stand XstreamCompare 1 Prices
Trust Primo Sleeve 11.6"
£8.99
Trust Primo Sleeve 11.6"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS 11.6" Laptop Bag AS1200
£11.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Targus TBT238EU
£11.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EFC-1H8S
£11.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Targus THZ867GL
£12.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo 15.6 Basic Topload Case
£14.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung EF-QX200
£11.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama Laptop sleeve neoprene 15.6"
£11.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acer Protective Sleeve 14" (NP.BAG1A.294)
£12.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-ZX700
£12.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£15.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel