Trumpeter Russia KV-1 1941

Manufacturer: Trumpeter
Trumpeter Russia KV-1 1941
from £24.99to £26.994 offersManufacturer: Trumpeter
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:35
• Russia KV-1 (1941)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter Russia KV-1 1941
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRU00356 - Trumpeter 1:35 - KV-1 Russian (1941) Small Turret Tank
TRU00356 - Trumpeter 1:35 - KV-1 Russian (1941) Small Turret Tank, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 00356 1/35 KV-1 Soviet Tank 1941 Model Small Turret TP00356
Trumpeter 00356 1/35 KV-1 Soviet Tank 1941 Model Small Turret, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£25.19
£28.69
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Trumpeter 1:35 - KV-1 Russian(1941) Small Turret Tank
Detailed model kit. Easy to follow instructions. Kit suitable for ages 14 to adult., Manufacturer: Trumpeter
prodImage
£26.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trumpeter 1/35 KV-1 Model 1941 Small Turret # 00356 - Plastic Model Kit. M45.2
Trumpeter 1/35 KV-1 Model 1941 Small Turret # 00356 - Plastic Model Kit. M45.2, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:35
Russia KV-1 (1941)

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter Russia KV-1 1941
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52
£107.09
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter F-14D Super Tomcat
£108.76
Trumpeter F-14D Super TomcatCompare 3 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade Set
£30.99
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade SetCompare 1 Prices
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft Carrier
£123.49
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft CarrierCompare 4 Prices
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark I
£66.14
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark ICompare 5 Prices
Trumpeter F/A-18E Super Hornet
£89.99
Trumpeter F/A-18E Super HornetCompare 6 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941
£102.59
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Italeri LAV-AT (6588)
£24.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tamiya Abrams M1 A2
£24.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Trumpeter Chinese Tank Type 83 152 mm
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Leopard 1A5 (03320)
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Leopard 2 A6
£30.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Italeri Semovente M42 75/18 (6569)
£25.19
Compare Prices
10 offers
Trumpeter Heuschrecke IVb Grasshopper 1:35
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman
£24.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Russian tank T34/76 1941 1/48 (32515)
£24.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamiya Panzer IV Type J
£29.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel