Trumpeter M1131 Stryker FSV

Manufacturer: Trumpeter
from £18.49to £35.998 offersManufacturer: Trumpeter
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:35
• United States Army M1131 Stryker FSV
• Model building, automobiles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter M1131 Stryker FSV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRU07424 - Trumpeter 1:72 - US Army M1131 Stryker FSV
TRU07424 - Trumpeter 1:72 - US Army M1131 Stryker FSV, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£18.49
£22.04
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Trumpeter 1/72 US Army M1131 Stryker FSV - 07424 TRU07424
Trumpeter 1/72 US Army M1131 Stryker FSV - 07424, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£20.48
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 1: 35 - US Army M1131 Stryker Fire Support Vehicle B0030EH7NG
Detailed model kit. Easy to follow instructions. Kit suitable for ages 14 to adult., Manufacturer: Trumpeter
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trumpeter 7424 US M1131 Stryker FSV 1:72 Model Kit
Trumpeter 7424 US M1131 Stryker FSV 1:72 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter TP00398 1/35 - M1131 Stryker Fire Support Vehicle
Trumpeter TP00398 1/35 - M1131 Stryker Fire Support Vehicle, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£29.39
£32.89
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Trumpeter 00398 1:35 APC M1131 Stryker FSV
Trumpeter 00398 1:35 APC M1131 Stryker FSV, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£33.29
£37.24
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Trumpeter 398 M1131 Stryker FSV US Army 1:35 Model Kit
Trumpeter 398 M1131 Stryker FSV US Army 1:35 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£35.69
Shipping: Free
TRU00398 - Trumpeter 1:35 - US Army M1131 Stryker Fire Support Vehicle
TRU00398 - Trumpeter 1:35 - US Army M1131 Stryker Fire Support Vehicle, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:35
United States Army M1131 Stryker FSV
Model building, automobiles

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter M1131 Stryker FSV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52
£107.09
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter F-14D Super Tomcat
£108.76
Trumpeter F-14D Super TomcatCompare 3 Prices
Trumpeter A-4M Skyhawk
£68.24
Trumpeter A-4M SkyhawkCompare 4 Prices
Trumpeter 751015 1/35 M915 Truck
£63.99
Trumpeter 751015 1/35 M915 TruckCompare 4 Prices
Trumpeter JMSDF LCAC Landing Craft
£45.01
Trumpeter JMSDF LCAC Landing CraftCompare 1 Prices
Trumpeter USS Massachusetts BB-59
£88.99
Trumpeter USS Massachusetts BB-59Compare 4 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade Set
£30.99
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade SetCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya WWII U.S. Infantry 1/48
£18.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya SD KFZ 223
£17.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Italeri M4-A1 Sherman
£20.46
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tamiya SD. KFZ. 161 Panzer IV Type D
£15.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamiya British Matilda
£21.84
Compare Prices
9 offers
Trumpeter Chinese Tank Type 83 152 mm
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
creativemodelsltd
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: £3.55
the_model_workshop_and_hobby_workshop
prodImage
£20.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel