Trumpeter E-10 Tank Tank Destroyer

Manufacturer: Trumpeter
from £28.99to £34.194 offersManufacturer: Trumpeter
• German tank
• Scale: 1:35
• Lacquered: No
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: L201 cm x W85 mm x H57 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter E-10 Tank Tank Destroyer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRU00385 - Trumpeter 1:35 - German E-10 Entwicklungsfahrzeug
TRU00385 - Trumpeter 1:35 - German E-10 Entwicklungsfahrzeug, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£28.99
£32.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Trumpeter 1:35 scale - German E-10 Entwicklungsfahrzeug #00385 TRU00385
Trumpeter 1:35 scale - German E-10 Entwicklungsfahrzeug #00385, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 1:35 - German E-10 Entwicklungsfahrzeug B000SC4NOY
Detailed model kit. Easy to follow instructions. Kit suitable for ages 14 to adult. Scale 1:35, Manufacturer: Trumpeter
prodImage
£34.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trumpeter 385 E-10 German Tank (early & late tracks) 1:35 Model Kit
Trumpeter 385 E-10 German Tank (early & late tracks) 1:35 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£32.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L201 cm x W85 mm x H57 mm
Lacquered
No
Material
Plastic
Scale
1:35

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter E-10 Tank Tank Destroyer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52
£107.09
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter F-14D Super Tomcat
£108.76
Trumpeter F-14D Super TomcatCompare 3 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade Set
£30.99
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade SetCompare 1 Prices
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft Carrier
£123.49
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft CarrierCompare 4 Prices
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark I
£66.14
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark ICompare 5 Prices
Trumpeter F/A-18E Super Hornet
£89.99
Trumpeter F/A-18E Super HornetCompare 6 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941
£102.59
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trumpeter Heuschrecke IVb Grasshopper 1:35
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Panzer IV Type J
£29.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Revell Leopard 2 A6
£30.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya Ger. Assault Gun III A.B 1/35
£30.28
Compare Prices
12 offers
Revell SLT 50-3 Elefant + Leopard 2A4 (03311)
£33.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell Leopard 1 (03240)
£31.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Italeri M60A3 (6582)
£25.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
Revell Leopard 1A5 (03320)
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri Semovente M42 75/18 (6569)
£25.19
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tamiya Abrams M1 A2
£24.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
creativemodelsltd
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: £3.55
katieakita
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.19
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£32.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel