Trixie Scratching post Mica
- Cat Tree Mica
- Application Areas: Indoor
- Material: Jute, Plush (Polyester)
- Dimensions: 46 cm
Price History
1M 3M
Trixie Scratching post Mica
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Mica Scratching Post With Plush Cover Post Wrapped In Jute Height: 46cm - Cat - scratching cat kitten post sisal surfaces catnip hours fun 6 designs 44418
Trixie Mica Scratching Post - The scratching post Mica consists of a base plate, a scratching post wrapped in natural sisal and a reclining surface...

£30.95
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE Mica Cat Tree 45 x 46 x 35 cm in light grey – small & compact cat tree with cosy bed and play ball, comfortable & stable – 44418 B01N955GXD
ESSENTIAL FOR YOUR CAT: A scratching post is essential, especially for indoor cats. Scratching furniture offers your cat a natural way to care for its claws. SOFT AND COMFORTABLE: The bed of the TRIXIE cat scratching post is made of soft and cosy long-haired plush fabric to provide your cat with the perfect place to relax. ALSO FOR SMALL ROOMS: With a base area of 45 x 35 cm and a height of 46 cm, the small scratching post is ideal for smaller rooms where there is no space for large cat scratching furniture PLAY AND SCRATCHING OPPORTUNITIES: The sturdy, jute-wrapped trunk, with a length of 35 cm, is ideal for daily claw sharpening, and a plush ball is attached to the platform for playing. SIMPLE DESIGN: The minimalist design of this modern scratching post fits in perfectly with most interior styles. This makes it not only an ideal relaxation centre for cats, but also the perfect addition to your home.

£32.45
Shipping: Free
Trixie Mica Cat Scratching Post with Toy on String Sisal Plush 2 Tier Kitten Bed 44418
Trixie Mica Cat Scratching Post with Toy on String Sisal Plush 2 Tier Kitten Bed, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Furniture & Scratchers

£34.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Cat Tree Mica |
| Application Areas: Indoor |
| Material: Jute, Plush (Polyester) |
| Dimensions: 46 cm |
Price History
1M 3M
Trixie Scratching post Mica
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products