vidaXL Cat tree with sisal scratching posts 145 cm

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Cat tree with sisal scratching posts 145 cm
from £53.99to £67.065 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Cat tree
• Material: Wood composite, plush, sisal
• Features: Cozy cave, basket, lounging areas
• Characteristics: Breathable, scratch-resistant, comfortable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Cat tree with sisal scratching posts 145 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(light grey) vidaXL Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts Cat Scratch Tower Climbing Tree
Keep your lovely cats entertained endlessly with this all-in-one cat tree! All-in-one cat tower: The multi-level cat furniture is designed with a...
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts Cat Scratch Tower Climbing Tree vidaXL 172096
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts Cat Scratch Tower Climbing Tree vidaXL, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£56.39
Shipping: Free
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts Dark Grey 145 cm vidaXL 172096
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts Dark Grey 145 cm vidaXL, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Furniture & Scratchers
prodImage
£57.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts Cat Scratch Tower Climbing Tree vidaXL 172095
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts Cat Scratch Tower Climbing Tree vidaXL, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£64.79
Shipping: Free
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts Light Grey 145 cm vidaXL 172095
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts Light Grey 145 cm vidaXL, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Furniture & Scratchers
prodImage
£67.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cat tree
Material: Wood composite, plush, sisal
Features: Cozy cave, basket, lounging areas
Characteristics: Breathable, scratch-resistant, comfortable

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Cat tree with sisal scratching posts 145 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Trixie San Fernando
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Scratching tunnel 110 × 30 × 38 cm
£55.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Cuddle cave for wall mounting
£54.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Catit Vesper Minou
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Alicante
£61.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Cat tree with sisal scratching posts 145 cm
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£56.39
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£57.79
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£64.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel