vidaXL Cat tree with sisal scratching posts 92 cm

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Cat tree with sisal scratching posts 92 cm
from £51.05to £57.003 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Cat tree
• Material: Wood composite, plush, sisal
• Dimensions: 35 x 54 x 92 cm (L x W x H)
• Includes ramp, house, scratching posts, and platforms
• Assembly required
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Cat tree with sisal scratching posts 92 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts Light Grey 92 cm vidaXL 171513
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts Light Grey 92 cm vidaXL, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Furniture & Scratchers
prodImage
£51.05
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Cat Tree With Sisal Scratching Posts 92 Cm 171513
Cat Tree With Sisal Scratching Posts 92 Cm, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Furniture & Scratchers
prodImage
£54.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts Dark Grey 92 cm vidaXL 171514
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts Dark Grey 92 cm vidaXL, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Furniture & Scratchers
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cat tree
Material: Wood composite, plush, sisal
Dimensions: 35 x 54 x 92 cm (L x W x H)
Includes ramp, house, scratching posts, and platforms
Assembly required

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Cat tree with sisal scratching posts 92 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Cuddle cave for wall mounting
£54.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Alicante
£61.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie San Fernando
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Scratching tunnel 110 × 30 × 38 cm
£55.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Catit Vesper Minou
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Cat tree with sisal scratching posts 92 cm
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£51.05
Shipping: Free
houseofrustic1
prodImage
£54.05
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel