Trixie Livia Cuddle Cave 33 cm

Manufacturer: Trixie
Trixie Livia Cuddle Cave 33 cm
from £27.37to £29.692 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Cuddle cave
• Dimensions: H45 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Livia Cuddle Cave 33 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE Livia cave - velvet and plush - reversible cushion - foam filling'- non-slip base - ø 45 x 33 cm - dusky pink/white - 36353 B01LSMOPTU
COZY CUDDLE CAVE: The TRIXIE Livia cave offers a cosy retreat with a soft velvet exterior and fluffy plush inner lining SOFT & COMFORTABLE: The foam filling ensures a stable shape and maximum lying comfort for your four-legged friend REVERSIBLE CUSHION: The padded cushion with plush and velvet side can be reversed depending on your preference NON-SLIP FLOOR: The stable base ensures a firm grip on smooth floors and prevents slipping EASY TO CLEAN: Thanks to the removable cushion cover, the cosy cave is easy to clean - ideal for everyday use
prodImage
£27.37
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE Livia 36357 Cave Diameter 45 x 33 cm Taupe/Cream B07N6K4STT
Velvet look/plush Polyester cover with polyester fleece filling, quilted Foam filling Reversible cushion with two design variants and polyester fleece filling Non-slip base
prodImage
£29.69
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H45 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Livia Cuddle Cave 33 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices
Trixie Livia Cuddle Cave 33 cm
prodImage
£27.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.69
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel