Trixie Tarifa
- Cat Tree
- Dimensions: H520 mm
Price History
1M 3M
Trixie Tarifa
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Trixie Tarifa Scratching Post, 52 Cm, Grey/black - Postcm Greyblack - trixie tarifa scratching post 52 cm greyblack 43712
Trixie Tarifa Cat Scratching Post - The simple scratching post Tarifa offers cats a comfortable, padded platform with rim and also a sisal wrapped...

£24.85
Shipping: Free
Trixie Tarifa Cat Scratching Post 2 Platform Kitten Padded Sisal Activity Centre 43712
Trixie Tarifa Cat Scratching Post 2 Platform Kitten Padded Sisal Activity Centre, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Furniture & Scratchers

£27.99
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE Cat Tree Tarifa 20.5 in grey/black – Small cat scratching post for young & small cats with a cosy resting platform, comfortable and sturdy – 43712 B000ND6ZNA
covered with plush post wrapped in natural sisal padded platform colour: grey/black

£28.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | H520 mm |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
Trixie Tarifa
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products