vidaXL Cat tree with sisal scratching post 60 cm

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Cat tree with sisal scratching post 60 cm
from £32.99to £40.803 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Cat tree
• Material: Wood composite, plush, sisal
• Overall dimensions: 55 x 22 x 60 cm (L x W x H)
• With two houses, scratching posts, and platforms
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Cat tree with sisal scratching post 60 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts Cat Playhouse Condo Multi Colours vidaXL 171432
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts Cat Playhouse Condo Multi Colours vidaXL, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Beds
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts Light Grey 60 cm vidaXL 171431
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts Light Grey 60 cm vidaXL, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Furniture & Scratchers
prodImage
£38.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts Dark Grey 60 cm vidaXL 171432
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts Dark Grey 60 cm vidaXL, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Furniture & Scratchers
prodImage
£40.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cat tree
Material: Wood composite, plush, sisal
Overall dimensions: 55 x 22 x 60 cm (L x W x H)
With two houses, scratching posts, and platforms

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Cat tree with sisal scratching post 60 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Minou 50 x 50 x 30 cm
£31.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Livia Cuddle Cave 33 cm
£27.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Tarifa
£27.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Cat tree with sisal scratching post 60 cm
vidaxluk
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£38.45
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£40.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel