vidaXL Cat scratching post sisal 55 cm (170541)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Cat scratching post sisal 55 cm (170541)
from £22.993 offersManufacturer: vidaXLPrice History
• Cat Scratching Tree
• Material: Particleboard frame, soft plush, sisal rope
• Features: Claw sharpening, hiding, climbing, relaxing
• Comfortable house and platform included
• Dimensions: 30 x 30 x 55 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£22.99
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Dark Blue Cat Tree - Cat Activity Centre with Sisal Scratching Post, Cat House & Platform - Comfortable Plush Material with Durable Frame - Perfect for Exercise and Play 170541
With this high-quality cat tree, your cats can scratch, perch, hide, climb and relax to their heart's content
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Post 55cm Dark Blue Kitten Play Centre 170541
With this high-quality cat tree, your cats can scratch, perch, hide, climb and relax to their heart's content
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Post 55 cm Dark Blue vidaXL 170541
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Post 55 cm Dark Blue vidaXL, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Furniture & Scratchers
prodImage
£29.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cat Scratching Tree
Material: Particleboard frame, soft plush, sisal rope
Features: Claw sharpening, hiding, climbing, relaxing
Comfortable house and platform included
Dimensions: 30 x 30 x 55 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Cat scratching post sisal 55 cm (170541)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel