vidaXL Cat tree with sisal scratching post 70 cm (171435)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Cat tree with sisal scratching post 70 cm (171435)
from £34.993 offersManufacturer: vidaXLPrice History
• Cat scratching post
• Material: wood composite, plush, sisal
• Functions: scratching, climbing, sitting, hiding, resting
• Includes house, scratching posts, and platforms
• Overall dimensions: 54 x 22 x 70 cm, house dimensions: 22 x 22 x 22 cm, post diameter: 6.5 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£42.99
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts Cat Playhouse Condo Multi Colours vidaXL 171435
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts Cat Playhouse Condo Multi Colours vidaXL, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Beds
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Cat Tree With Sisal Scratching Posts Dark 171435
Cat Tree With Sisal Scratching Posts Dark, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Décor > Other Home Décor
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts Dark Grey 70 cm vidaXL 171435
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts Dark Grey 70 cm vidaXL, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Furniture & Scratchers
prodImage
£43.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cat scratching post
Material: wood composite, plush, sisal
Functions: scratching, climbing, sitting, hiding, resting
Includes house, scratching posts, and platforms
Overall dimensions: 54 x 22 x 70 cm, house dimensions: 22 x 22 x 22 cm, post diameter: 6.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Cat tree with sisal scratching post 70 cm (171435)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Minou 50 x 50 x 30 cm
£31.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Livia Cuddle Cave 33 cm
£27.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Tarifa
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Bed for shelves
£26.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel