vidaXL Cat tree with sisal scratching post 60 cm (170517)
from £33.992 offers
Price History- Cat Scratching Tree
- Features: Scratching Posts, Hideaway House, Platforms
- Overall Dimensions: 40 x 30 x 60 cm
Popular Products

Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99

Trixie Ava Cat Tree
£86.50

Trixie Lukas
£67.88

Trixie Cat tree Filippo
£169.00

Trixie San Fernando
£51.26

Trixie Cat tree XXL Klara
£199.90
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
vidaXL Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts 60cm Grey Kitten Playhouse Tower
Give your feline friends a taste of luxury with our feature-packed cat tree! This cats' play centre, with a solid frame covered in soft,

£33.99
Shipping: Free
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts 60cm Playhouse Tower Multi Colours vidaXL 170517
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts 60cm Playhouse Tower Multi Colours vidaXL, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Beds

£40.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Cat Scratching Tree |
| Features: Scratching Posts, Hideaway House, Platforms |
| Overall Dimensions: 40 x 30 x 60 cm |
Price History
1M 3M
vidaXL Cat tree with sisal scratching post 60 cm (170517)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products