Trixie Minou 50 x 50 x 30 cm

• Cuddle cave
• Dimensions: W500 mm x H300 mm
Show all product details
Offer
£34.95
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE Minou Cat Cave 41 × 30 × 50 cm in beige/brown – cosy cat bed with reversible cushion & plush cover – washable, non-slip – cosy cave for cold days – 36282 B000VBPEMW
A COZY PLACE: Does your cat love to snuggle up? This little cat cave with a fluffy soft plush cover will become your pet's favourite retreat, especially on cold days RELAXATION: The integrated cat cushion is reversible and pampers your velvet-pawed friend with soft polyester fleece filling. The foam walls create a cosy atmosphere SUITABLE FOR EVERYDAY USE: The high-quality cover can be washed at 30 degrees in the washing machine and retains its shape. The reinforced underside prevents slipping on smooth floors HARMONIOUS: With compact dimensions of 41 × 30 × 50 cm the cat cave fits seamlessly into any living environment. Its space-saving design makes it the ideal piece of furniture QUALITY: Our TRIXIE cat cave meets the high standards we set for all our products. TRIXIE combines outstanding product quality with animal-friendly design
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W500 mm x H300 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Minou 50 x 50 x 30 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.62
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.41
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Minou 50 x 50 x 30 cm
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel