vidaXL Cat scratching post sisal 95 cm (170514)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £62.99to £78.442 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Cat Scratching Tree
• Features: Scratching Posts, Toys, Hideouts
• Overall Dimensions: 70 x 45 x 95 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Cat scratching post sisal 95 cm (170514)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts 95cm Beige Kitten Playhouse Tower 170514
Give your feline friends a taste of luxury with our feature-packed cat tree! This multi-storey cats' play centre, with a solid frame covered in...
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts 95 cm Beige vidaXL 170514
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts 95 cm Beige vidaXL, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Furniture & Scratchers
prodImage
£78.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cat Scratching Tree
Features: Scratching Posts, Toys, Hideouts
Overall Dimensions: 70 x 45 x 95 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Cat scratching post sisal 95 cm (170514)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Catit Vesper Minou
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Cat Tower Ria
£68.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Alicante
£61.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Scratching tunnel 110 × 30 × 38 cm
£55.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Cuddle cave for wall mounting
£54.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie San Fernando
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Sisal Cat Scratching Post 125 cm
£73.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trixie Cat tree Acadia
£78.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£78.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel