vidaXL Chicken coop (171461)

Price History
• Chicken coop made of solid fir wood
• With two laying boxes and a pull-out floor tray
• Window for fresh air circulation
• Water-resistant roof material
• Assembly required
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Chicken coop (171461)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Solid Firwood Chicken Coop Mocha and White Wooden Hen House Hutch Cage 171461
Thiswoodenchickencoopisaperfectchoiceforfeedingyourchickensandkeepingthemcomfortable.
prodImage
£178.99
Shipping: Free
Solid Firwood Chicken Coop Wooden Hen House Hutch Cage Multi Colours vidaXL 171461
Solid Firwood Chicken Coop Wooden Hen House Hutch Cage Multi Colours vidaXL, Pet Supplies > Poultry & Waterfowl
prodImage
£214.79
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Chicken Coop Solid Firwood Mocha & White 150x96x110 cm Outdoor Hen House 2-Nest
Chicken Coop Solid Firwood Mocha & White 150x96x110 cm Outdoor Hen House 2-Nest, Pet Supplies > Small Animal Supplies > Cages, Hutches & Enclosure
prodImage
£220.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £221.51 / Unit
Product Details
Chicken coop made of solid fir wood
With two laying boxes and a pull-out floor tray
Window for fresh air circulation
Water-resistant roof material
Assembly required

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Chicken coop (171461)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Chicken coop (171460)
£180.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Chicken coop (171462)
source: OnBuy
vidaXL Chicken coop (171462)
£175.99
Compare Prices
1 offers
vidaXL Chicken coop (171461)
prodImage
£178.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£214.79
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£220.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £221.51 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel