Trixie Cozy cave for radiator 38 cm

Price History
• Cave
• For all common radiators
• With adjustable bracket: 9 – 11 cm
• Reversible cushion
• Hand wash
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Cozy cave for radiator 38 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE Cat Cave for Radiators in White/Grey – Cosy Cat Bed with Reversible Cushion & Adjustable Bracket – ø 38 × 34 cm – Load Capacity up to 5 kg – 43144 B076PQ866P
A PLACE TO FEEL GOOD: The cosy radiator cave transforms into a fluffy cat bed for your pet. Your cat will find its favourite fluffy spot right next to the heat source SAFE: The stable suspension with adjustable width from 9-11 cm provides a secure hold on all standard radiators. Your cat can relax and rest with a weight of up to 5 kg COMFORTABLE: The soft short-haired plush and reversible cat cushion with polyester fleece filling create a cosy retreat for your velvet-pawed friend SPACIOUS: The spacious bed, measuring 38 cm in diameter and 34 cm in height, offers your cat plenty of space to relax, doze and curl up comfortably
prodImage
£43.97
Shipping: Free
Trixie 43144 Hanging Basket for Radiators, Round, Diameter 38 x 34 cm, White/Grey
prodImage
£58.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
For all common radiators
With adjustable bracket: 9 – 11 cm
Reversible cushion
Hand wash

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Cozy cave for radiator 38 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.62
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.41
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Scratching post Ivan
£49.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Cat Tower Ria
£53.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie San Fernando
£50.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Lugo
£45.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Cuddle cave for wall mounting
£54.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
PawHut Cat tree and pet stairs (D06-160V00GY)
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Cozy cave for radiator 38 cm
prodImage
£43.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel