vidaXL Aviary solid pine wood 60 x 58.5 x 160 cm (172255)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Aviary solid pine wood 60 x 58.5 x 160 cm (172255)
from £112.99to £140.505 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Outdoor Aviary
• Material: Solid Pine Wood, Wire Mesh
• Features: Nesting Box, Ladder, Perches
• Easy Cleaning with Pull-Out Tray
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Aviary solid pine wood 60 x 58.5 x 160 cm (172255)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Bird House, Bird Aviary with Nesting Box and Perch, Bird Cage for Garden Backyard, Finch Martin House, Brown Solid Wood Pine 172255
【Wide Observation】: Equipped with wire mesh that not only prevents mishaps but also offers a wide field of view for you to observe the birds while ensuring they get enough fresh air 【Solid Pine Wood】: Constructed from solid pine wood, the bird aviary has a beautiful, ic look thanks to its straight grain and characteristic knots 【Effortless Cleaning】: The outdoor bird aviary includes a pull-out tray at the bottom and doors, facilitating effortless cleaning 【Water- Roof】: The parrot house features a green, water- roof that ensures your feathered friends have a warm, dry, and comfortable environment 【All-in-One Aviary】: The large bird house comes with a nesting box, ladder, and perches, providing ample space for free bird activities and ideal for outdoor use for protection against predators
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
(brown) vidaXL Bird House Wooden Bird Aviary Cage Finch Martin House Solid Wood Pine
This large bird house is ideal to be used outdoors for keeping your birds safe from predators. All-in-one bird aviary: Including a nesting box, a...
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
Bird House Aviary Cage Finch Martin Brown Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 172255
Bird House Aviary Cage Finch Martin Brown Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Pet Supplies > Small Animal Supplies > Cages, Hutches & Enclosure
prodImage
£135.59
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Bird Aviary Brown 60x58.5x160 cm Solid Pine Wood Outdoor Nesting Box Easy Clean
Bird Aviary Brown 60x58.5x160 cm Solid Pine Wood Outdoor Nesting Box Easy Clean, Pet Supplies > Birds > Cages
prodImage
£140.39
Shipping: Free
Base price: £140.39 / Unit
More offers
Bird House Brown 60x58.5x160 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 172255
Bird House Brown 60x58.5x160 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Pet Supplies > Birds > Cages
prodImage
£140.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Outdoor Aviary
Material: Solid Pine Wood, Wire Mesh
Features: Nesting Box, Ladder, Perches
Easy Cleaning with Pull-Out Tray

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Aviary solid pine wood 60 x 58.5 x 160 cm (172255)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Aviary solid pine wood 60 x 58.5 x 160 cm (172255)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£135.59
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£140.39
Shipping: Free
Base price: £140.39 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel