Trixie Rubber-coated long leash 15 m / 15 mm

Manufacturer: Trixie
from £20.30to £25.663 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Leash
• Dimensions: 15 m / 15 mm
• Webbing without hand loop
• With eyelet for attaching dog tag or flasher
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Rubber-coated long leash 15 m / 15 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tracking Leash, Rubberised, S – M : 15 M,15 mm, Black B097QZ1NCF
With loop eg for fastening dog tag or flasher Flat strap, without looping, for example, for id insert or flasher Without loop Webbing tape
prodImage
£20.30
Shipping: Free
Tracking Leash, Rubberised, S – M : 15 M,15 mm, Black 19519342
With loop eg for fastening dog tag or flasher Flat strap, without looping, for example, for id insert or flasher Without loop Webbing tape
prodImage
£23.44
Shipping: Free
More offers
TRIXIE training dog lead - robust long dog leash with comfortable handle, 393.7" / 0.67", l-xl size, petrol blue - 197898 B0DBFF9N9F
DAILY COMPANION: This long line dog lead gives you brilliant control during outdoor adventures – ideal for training, recall exercises, or safe exploration on long walks CLEVER: The robust snap-hook fastening mechanism ensures your four-legged friend stays securely attached, whilst preventing frustrating tangles during those energetic countryside walks WEATHER-READY MATERIAL: Made with robust, PVC-coated webbing, this durable training lead resists rain and mud with ease, while remaining flexible enough for comfortable daily walks in any weather IDEAL FIT: Expertly crafted for large dogs, this 0,67 inches width lead offers ideal control and comfort - brilliant for daily walks with your beloved companion TRIXIE QUALITY: Lovingly designed with both you and your four-legged friend in mind, ensuring wonderful moments together on every adventure and daily walk
prodImage
£25.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Leash
Dimensions: 15 m / 15 mm
Webbing without hand loop
With eyelet for attaching dog tag or flasher

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Rubber-coated long leash 15 m / 15 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Flexi Maxi
£20.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Easy Life Leash 5 m 17 mm
£21.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Curli Stretch Comfort Leash M
£18.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
Flexi Xtreme Gurtleine L 5 m
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Retriever Leash Freestyle 10/120
£16.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
Flexi New Comfort Belt Line M 5 m
£18.49
Compare Prices
20 offers
Trixie Long leash 15 m / 20 mm
£18.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Neoprene 20/200
£17.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Neoprene 25/200
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Extra Long 20/300
£23.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£20.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel