Trixie Premium extension leash 4-way adjustable M-L

Price History
• Dog leash made of nylon webbing
• Four-way adjustable with carabiner hook
• Suitable for buckling around the waist
• Additional eyelets for badges or lights
• Dimensions: 300 x 2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Premium extension leash 4-way adjustable M-L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie Dog Training Leash Lead Puppy Handling Large Dogs Red 20mm thick 3 meter long
Dog Training Leash Lead Puppy Handling Large Dogs Red 20mm thick 3 meter long, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.99 / Unit
Trixie Dog Training Leash Lead Puppy Handling Large Dogs Black 20mm thick 3 meter long
Dog Training Leash Lead Puppy Handling Large Dogs Black 20mm thick 3 meter long, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.99 / Unit
Trixie Premium adjustable leash B071KHRYFW
This lead is adjustable which means it is also multifucntional. 3 fully adjustable rings for individual fit and variable use, easy to strap around your waist due to the adjustable rings, extra loop Extra Long tape leash, 4 stage adjustable
prodImage
£22.01
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+, B, 85%
Product Details
Dog leash made of nylon webbing
Four-way adjustable with carabiner hook
Suitable for buckling around the waist
Additional eyelets for badges or lights
Dimensions: 300 x 2 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Premium extension leash 4-way adjustable M-L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.23
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Flexi New Comfort Belt S
£12.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Nobby Cayo Leine M-L
£13.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flexi New Classic Seilleine S 8 m
£14.05
Compare Prices
8 offers
Trixie Be Nordic Extension Leash S-M 2 m
£13.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flexi Black Design Belt Line L
£13.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Neoprene 15/200
£13.86
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trixie Be Nordic Leash S-M
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flexi New Classic Seilleine M 8 m
£14.89
Compare Prices
13 offers
Trixie Be Nordic Leash L-XL
£11.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Leash Nappa Petit 8/140
£14.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
warwickwhelping
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.99 / Unit
warwickwhelping
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.99 / Unit
prodImage
£22.01
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+, B, 85%
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel