Travelite Kick Off Weekender L

• Large main compartment with wide opening
• Three large external pockets, one usable as a shoe or wet compartment
• Detachable and length-adjustable shoulder strap, two carrying handles
• Easy-to-clean and space-saving foldable material
• Dimensions: 60 x 34 x 36 cm, Volume: 73 liters, Weight: 0.9 kg
Show all product details
Best Price
£27.08
Shipping: £16.99

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Travel Bag travelite Kick Off L MAG12030692
The game can now begin: With Kick Off, our sports collection for leisure. You are perfectly prepared for anything. Whether it’s on holiday, for the next trip, the upcoming tennis match, or just for your daily work with your laptop. This series is the perfect answer to all your questions.Designed for sports and leisureMade from durable polyesterWidth, height, depth:60 x 34 x 36 cmVolume: 73 lWeight: 0.9 kgMaterial: Polyester
prodImage
£27.08
£44.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
travelite Large Travel Bag, KICK Off, Lightweight Travel Bag for Vacations and Sports, Swimming Pool, Hospital Stay, 60 cm, 73 liters B099DX6DRZ
KICK OFF: Designed for sports and leisure, the bag is made from robust polyester and features two comfortable carrying handles and a detachable and adjustable shoulder strap INTERIOR: The main compartment with 2-way zipper has a large opening for easy packing. In addition, three large outer pockets offer further storage space, one of which can be used as a shoe or wet compartment PRACTICAL: Thanks to its special weave, the material of the bag is light, extremely robust and resistant. It is easy to clean and can be folded up to save space SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x travel bag / sports bag large; size L; dimensions 60 x 34 x 36 cm; volume 73 liters - luggage for approx. 1 week; weight 0.9 kg; material: polyester; color: rosé TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional leisure and travel luggage since 1949
prodImage
£32.82
Shipping: Free
travelite large travel bag, KICK OFF, lightweight travel bag for vacations and sports, swimming pool, hospital stay, 60 cm, 73 liters B07PXNSJ43
KICK OFF: Designed for sports and leisure, the bag is made from robust polyester and features two comfortable carrying handles and a detachable and adjustable shoulder strap INTERIOR: The main compartment with 2-way zipper has a large opening for easy packing. In addition, three large outer pockets offer further storage space, one of which can be used as a shoe or wet compartment PRACTICAL: Thanks to its special weave, the material of the bag is light, extremely robust and resistant. It is easy to clean and can be folded up to save space SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x travel bag / sports bag large; size L; dimensions 60 x 34 x 36 cm; volume 73 liters - luggage for approx. 1 week; weight 0.9 kg; material: polyester; color: D'anthracite (grey) TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional leisure and travel luggage since 1949
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
travelite large travel bag, KICK OFF, lightweight travel bag for vacations and sports, swimming pool, hospital stay, 60 cm, 73 liters B07PFQT528
KICK OFF: Designed for sports and leisure, the bag is made from robust polyester and features two comfortable carrying handles and a detachable and adjustable shoulder strap INTERIOR: The main compartment with 2-way zipper has a large opening for easy packing. In addition, three large outer pockets offer further storage space, one of which can be used as a shoe or wet compartment PRACTICAL: Thanks to its special weave, the material of the bag is light, extremely robust and resistant. It is easy to clean and can be folded up to save space SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x travel bag / sports bag large; size L; dimensions 60 x 34 x 36 cm; volume 73 liters - luggage for approx. 1 week; weight 0.9 kg; material: polyester; color: petrol (turquoise) TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional leisure and travel luggage since 1949
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Large main compartment with wide opening
Three large external pockets, one usable as a shoe or wet compartment
Detachable and length-adjustable shoulder strap, two carrying handles
Easy-to-clean and space-saving foldable material
Dimensions: 60 x 34 x 36 cm, Volume: 73 liters, Weight: 0.9 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Travelite Kick Off Weekender L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

58 Reviews

Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen just like you need
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
06/02/2024
|
big deep-pocketed luggage which fits everything in it, easy to transport and carry, if empty its compressible and will surely last for a long time period
5,0 von 5 Sternen Really happy with this bag
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
30/01/2024
|
My daughter is really happy with this bag. Attractive, good colour, enough room, quality
5,0 von 5 Sternen Large bag.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
08/01/2024
|
Very nice large bag.
5,0 von 5 Sternen Simple and nice cosmetic bag
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
22/11/2023
|
I used it on holiday and it was simply said just a good cosmetic bag with a lot of space!
4,0 von 5 Sternen Spacious
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
18/10/2023
|
So far so good after one trip. Pretty satisfied as what we have is hard case and smaller. The front opening helps to get stuffs without lying it down (the bag/content isn’t heavy, not sure how is it when it is heavy and super...View More packed)View Less
With reviews from

Travelite Kick Off Weekender L Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 58 reviews
5
43
4
6
3
4
2
1
4

More from Travelite

Travelite Basics Rollup Backpack
£23.03
Travelite Basics Rollup BackpackCompare 19 Prices
Travelite Kick Off Backpack M
£19.44
Travelite Kick Off Backpack MCompare 10 Prices
Travelite Basics backpack 45 cm
£24.15
Travelite Basics backpack 45 cmCompare 18 Prices
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 39 l
£82.20
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 39 lCompare 1 Prices
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley L
£86.38
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley LCompare 6 Prices
Travelite Orlando Trolley 63 cm
£30.36
Travelite Orlando Trolley 63 cmCompare 5 Prices
Travelite Bali Trolley L
£68.95
Travelite Bali Trolley LCompare 6 Prices
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley M
£80.95
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley MCompare 6 Prices
Travelite Bali Trolley M
£60.25
Travelite Bali Trolley MCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eastpak Stand
£25.96
Compare Prices
20 offers
Reisenthel Allrounder S Pocket Black (MO7003)
£29.21
Compare Prices
6 offers
Reisenthel Allrounder M Black (MS7003)
£30.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Station
£31.75
Compare Prices
13 offers
Travelite Color Craze travel bag
£32.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£27.08
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£32.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel