Travelite Kick Off Backpack Cabin Luggage

Price History
• Backpack
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 35 L
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: H50 Centimetre x W37 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre
• Weight: 900 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Travelite Kick Off Backpack Cabin Luggage
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Backpack travelite Kick Off MAG12030548
The game can now begin: With Kick Off, our sports collection for leisure. With it, you are perfectly prepared for anything. Whether it's for an adventure on holiday, the next trip, the next tennis match, or just for your daily work with your laptop, this series has the perfect answer to every question.Designed for sports and leisureMade from durable polyester materialLarge front pocket with zipperZipped compartments and packing straps insideAdjustable and padded shoulder strapsThanks to the retractable straps, the backpack can also be worn as a bag.Sturdy carry handleWidth, height, depth: approx. 37 x 50 x 20 cmVolume: 35 lWeight: 0.9 kgMaterial: Polyester
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack travelite Kick Off MAG12030546
The game can now begin: With Kick Off, our sports collection for leisure. With it, you are perfectly prepared for anything. Whether it's for an adventure on holiday, the next trip, the next tennis match, or just for your daily work with your laptop, this series has the perfect answer to every question.Designed for sports and leisureMade from durable polyester materialLarge front pocket with zipperZipped compartments and packing straps insideAdjustable and padded shoulder strapsThanks to the retractable straps, the backpack can also be worn as a bag.Sturdy carry handleWidth, height, depth: approx. 37 x 50 x 20 cmVolume: 35 lWeight: 0.9 kgMaterial: Polyester
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
travelite hand luggage backpack/bag with flexible carrying option, KICK OFF, daypack for vacation and sports, 50 cm, 35 liters B0CW3N5R5Y
KICK OFF: Designed for sports and leisure, the backpack is a multi-talent: its adjustable shoulder straps can be stowed away in a separate compartment so that it can also be used as a bag INTERIOR LIFE: This leisure backpack offers plenty of storage space with a large main compartment, a large zippered outer pocket and a zippered compartment. Packing straps inside keep laptop or clothing in place PRACTICAL: The lightweight polyester backpack is extremely robust and durable and is easy to clean. The two padded and adjustable shoulder straps make it comfortable to carry SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x carry-on bag for airplane; dimensions 50 x 37 x 20 cm (complies with IATA on-board baggage regulations); volume 35 liters; weight 0.9 kg; color: sage TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional leisure and travel luggage since 1949
prodImage
£36.70
Shipping: Free
travelite hand luggage backpack/bag with flexible carrying option, KICK OFF, daypack for vacation and sports, 50 cm, 35 liters B08M63GCY5
KICK OFF: Designed for sports and leisure, the backpack is a multi-talent: its adjustable shoulder straps can be stowed away in a separate compartment so that it can also be used as a bag INTERIOR LIFE: This leisure backpack offers plenty of storage space with a large main compartment, a large zippered outer pocket and a zippered compartment. Packing straps inside keep laptop or clothing in place PRACTICAL: The lightweight polyester backpack is extremely robust and durable and is easy to clean. The two padded and adjustable shoulder straps make it comfortable to carry SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x carry-on bag for airplane; dimensions 50 x 37 x 20 cm (complies with IATA on-board baggage regulations); volume 35 liters; weight 0.9 kg; color: petrol TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional leisure and travel luggage since 1949
prodImage
£38.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
Backpack travelite Kick Off MAG12030547
The game can now begin: With Kick Off, our sports collection for leisure. With it, you are perfectly prepared for anything. Whether it's for an adventure on holiday, the next trip, the next tennis match, or just for your daily work with your laptop, this series has the perfect answer to every question.Designed for sports and leisureMade from durable polyester materialLarge front pocket with zipperZipped compartments and packing straps insideAdjustable and padded shoulder strapsThanks to the retractable straps, the backpack can also be worn as a bag.Sturdy carry handleWidth, height, depth: approx. 37 x 50 x 20 cmVolume: 35 lWeight: 0.9 kgMaterial: Polyester
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack travelite Kick Off MAG12030550
The game can now begin: With Kick Off, our sports collection for leisure. With it, you are perfectly prepared for anything. Whether it's for an adventure on holiday, the next trip, the next tennis match, or just for your daily work with your laptop, this series has the perfect answer to every question.Designed for sports and leisureMade from durable polyester materialLarge front pocket with zipperZipped compartments and packing straps insideAdjustable and padded shoulder strapsThanks to the retractable straps, the backpack can also be worn as a bag.Sturdy carry handleWidth, height, depth: approx. 37 x 50 x 20 cmVolume: 35 lWeight: 0.9 kgMaterial: Polyester
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
travelite hand luggage backpack/bag with flexible carrying option, KICK OFF, daypack for vacation and sports, 50 cm, 35 liters B09DZ3QW1J
KICK OFF: Designed for sports and leisure, the backpack is a multi-talent: its adjustable shoulder straps can be stowed away in a separate compartment so that it can also be used as a bag INTERIOR LIFE: This leisure backpack offers plenty of storage space with a large main compartment, a large zippered outer pocket and a zippered compartment. Packing straps inside keep laptop or clothing in place PRACTICAL: The lightweight polyester backpack is extremely robust and durable and is easy to clean. The two padded and adjustable shoulder straps make it comfortable to carry SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x carry-on bag for airplane; dimensions 50 x 37 x 20 cm (complies with IATA on-board baggage regulations); volume 35 liters; weight 0.9 kg; color: rosé TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional leisure and travel luggage since 1949
prodImage
£40.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:35 L
Dimensions:H50 Centimetre x W37 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre
Weight:900 g
Functions
Material:Polyester
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Travelite Kick Off Backpack Cabin Luggage
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

36 Reviews

Latest
Holiday bag
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/05/2024
|
This is a good bag. Comfortable to pull. Good size. Good value for money
Terrible Quality
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
11/05/2024
|
The zipper broke after a short while (had to saw it) and the fabric is not very strong in general. If you plan a serious travel you should definitely go with another bag.
Ok
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
12/04/2024
|
Ok
The size is not correct, is a third smaller than advertised
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
08/04/2024
|
Product quality is good. Size is not that what this company advertised (40 x 31 x 14 cm) and 17 litres. Correct size is max 36 x 26 x 13 cm and 12,5 litres. This was actully 5 litres smaller than expected. I do not recomment to...View More but this for traveling, because you will lose almost 30% of the baggage allowance.View Less
Light weight and compact
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
07/04/2024
|
It was nice overall package.
With reviews from

Travelite Kick Off Backpack Cabin Luggage Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 36 reviews
5
26
4
3
2
1
4

More from Travelite

Travelite Basics backpack 45 cm
£24.15
Travelite Basics backpack 45 cmCompare 18 Prices
Travelite Orlando Trolley 63 cm
£32.40
Travelite Orlando Trolley 63 cmCompare 4 Prices
Travelite Kick Off Backpack M
£19.74
Travelite Kick Off Backpack MCompare 11 Prices
Travelite Basics Fresh
£28.23
Travelite Basics FreshCompare 12 Prices
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 39 l
£82.20
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 39 lCompare 1 Prices
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley L
£86.38
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley LCompare 7 Prices
Travelite Kick Off toiletry bag 26 cm
£11.44
Travelite Kick Off toiletry bag 26 cmCompare 11 Prices
Travelite Bali Trolley L
£68.95
Travelite Bali Trolley LCompare 6 Prices
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 28 l
£49.25
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 28 lCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Travelite Kick Off Cabin 20 L
£27.88
Compare Prices
9 offers
Thule Subterra 2 Powershuttle Large
£27.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Day Pak'r
£33.67
Compare Prices
113 offers
Travelite Color Craze Backpack Tote Bag
£27.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dakine 365 Pack 21L
£28.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin Tacoma
£29.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eastpak Padded Pak'r
£29.00
Compare Prices
168 offers
Adidas Audi Revolut F1 Team DNA Backpack
£26.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Ultra-Sil Day Pack
£24.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thule Subterra 2 Powershuttle Medium-sized
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£27.88
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£27.88
Shipping: £16.99
Amazon EU
prodImage
£36.70
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£38.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel