Trangia 27-5 (Spirit)

Manufacturer: Trangia
Trangia 27-5 (Spirit)
from £89.951 offerManufacturer: Trangia
• Trangia small UL ALU storm stove complete Non-stick
• Material: Ultralight aluminum
• Cooking set for 2 people: 2 pots (each 1l), 1 frying pan (Ø 18 cm)
• Spirit burner with sparring & lid
• Dimensions: packed size 10 x 18.5 cm, total weight 745 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trangia 27-5 (Spirit)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trangia 27-5 UL Stove 140275
Trangia 27-5 UL Stove, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Cooking Set - Spirit burner - 1 pot (1 liter) - 1 pot (1 liter with measurement markings) - 1 frying pan (18 cm diameter) - Handle tongs - completely non-stick - weight approx. 850 g
Trangia small UL ALU storm stove complete Non-stick
Material: Ultralight aluminum
Cooking set for 2 people: 2 pots (each 1l), 1 frying pan (Ø 18 cm)
Spirit burner with sparring & lid
Dimensions: packed size 10 x 18.5 cm, total weight 745 g

Price History

1M
Trangia 27-5 (Spirit)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trangia

Trangia 27-1 UL (140271)
£54.99
Trangia 27-1 UL (140271)Compare 3 Prices
Trangia 27-6 (Spirit)
£79.99
Trangia 27-6 (Spirit)Compare 4 Prices
Trangia 27-3 (Spirit)
£74.21
Trangia 27-3 (Spirit)Compare 3 Prices
Trangia 27-5 (Gas)
£114.99
Trangia 27-5 (Gas)Compare 4 Prices
Trangia Gourmet Frying Pan (307260)
£28.95
Trangia Gourmet Frying Pan (307260)Compare 2 Prices
Trangia Handle pliers
£7.00
Trangia Handle pliersCompare 3 Prices
Trangia Mini
£28.99
Trangia MiniCompare 6 Prices
Trangia Camping set 406241
£23.95
Trangia Camping set 406241Compare 2 Prices
Trangia Winter burner (500021)
£24.95
Trangia Winter burner (500021)Compare 2 Prices
Trangia 25-3 HA (Spirit)
£139.95
Trangia 25-3 HA (Spirit)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MSR WindBurner Stock Pot
£89.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus Aeril Large
£89.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Feuertopf ft6
£84.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trangia 25-7 (Spirit)
£90.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
GSI Infinity 4 Person Deluxe Tableset
£87.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Fire pot ft4.5-t
£85.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trangia 27-4 (Spirit)
£86.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR WindBurner Sauce Pot
£93.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trangia 27-1 (Gas)
£94.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
MSR WindBurner Personal Additional Pot 1 l
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trangia 27-5 (Spirit)
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel