MSR WindBurner Personal Additional Pot 1 l

Manufacturer: MSR
MSR WindBurner Personal Additional Pot 1 l
from £85.00to £121.082 offersManufacturer: MSR
• Camping pot
• Volume: 1 L
• Compatible with MSR WindBurner stove
• Accessory pot for WindBurner Stove
• Dimensions: W10.5 Centimetre x H18 Centimetre x D11.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 250 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
MSR WindBurner Personal Additional Pot 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MSR WindBurner Personal Camping and Backpacking Accessory Pot, 1L 4547
Companion accessory pot for the MSR WindBurner Stove System For solo travelers and minimalist pairs, or when space and weight are at a premium Includes pot with fast-boil heat exchanger, strainer lid, canister stand and bowl (camping stove and fuel sold separately) Compatible exclusively with MSR Windburner Stoves Pack Weight: 8.7 Ounces
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
MSR WindBurner Personal Camping and Backpacking Accessory Pot 1L 14048
MSR WindBurner Personal Camping and Backpacking Accessory Pot 1L. For backcountry or weekend trips involving more than 1-2 people MSR WindBurner...
prodImage
£121.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Compatible with MSR WindBurner stove
Accessory pot for WindBurner Stove
Dimensions
Dimensions:W10.5 Centimetre x H18 Centimetre x D11.5 Centimetre
Weight:250 g
Properties
Volume:1 L

Price History

1M
MSR WindBurner Personal Additional Pot 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MSR

MSR Hubba Hubba NX
£475.81
MSR Hubba Hubba NXCompare 2 Prices
MSR Hubba NX
£399.99
MSR Hubba NXCompare 5 Prices
MSR Elixir 3 V2
£626.83
MSR Elixir 3 V2Compare 1 Prices
MSR Elixir 1
£251.31
MSR Elixir 1Compare 4 Prices
MSR Elixir 2
£322.50
MSR Elixir 2Compare 3 Prices
MSR Mutha Hubba NX
£599.00
MSR Mutha Hubba NXCompare 3 Prices
MSR Hubba Hubba Bikepack 1
£408.62
MSR Hubba Hubba Bikepack 1Compare 2 Prices
MSR FreeLite 2 V3
£532.95
MSR FreeLite 2 V3Compare 3 Prices
MSR PocketRocket 2 Mini Stove Kit
£80.74
MSR PocketRocket 2 Mini Stove KitCompare 5 Prices
MSR Tindheim 2
£299.24
MSR Tindheim 2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trangia 27-7 HA (Spirit)
£84.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSR WindBurner Sauce Pot
£93.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Wrought Iron Pan sp32
£84.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus OmniLite Ti Silencer
£65.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Fire pot ft4.5-t
£85.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GSI Infinity 4 Person Deluxe Tableset
£87.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus EasyFuel II Duo
£87.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Petromax Camping oven
£81.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus CampFire Cookset S/S Large
£74.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
MSR WindBurner Personal Additional Pot 1 l
BaseCampFood
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£121.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel