Trangia 27-4 (Spirit)

Manufacturer: Trangia
Trangia 27-4 (Spirit)
from £86.45to £89.992 offersManufacturer: Trangia
• Trangia Small UL ALU Storm Cooker with Non-stick Pan and Water Kettle
• Material: Ultralight Aluminum
• Dimensions: Packed size 10 x 18.5 cm, total weight 860 g
• Includes 2x 1-liter pots, 1x 18 cm frying pan, windscreen, burner, tongs, and strap
• Cooker made from 50% stronger aluminum alloy for 22-25% weight reduction
• Suitable for solo travelers or two people, compact and space-saving in the backpack
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trangia 27-4 (Spirit)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trangia 27 Cookset With Kettle & Spirit Burner & Fuel Bottle with Safety Valve, 0.5 L B0992MCNF4
Product 1: Stove with 2 pans (1L) Product 1: 1 frying pan (18cm) Product 1: Kettle Product 1: Weight: 860g Product 2: Built in Trangia safety valve Product 2: Lightweight and durable Product 2: Recommended Duke of Edinburgh kit
prodImage
£86.45
£90.94
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trangia 27 Non-Stick Cookset With Kettle & Spirit Burner & Series Multi-disc, Silver, 7-Inch B09R4QX2DH
Product 1: Stove with 2 non-stick pans (1L) Product 1: 1 frying pan (18cm) Product 1: Kettle Product 1: Weight: 938g Product 2: 18cm multi-purpose plastic disc Product 2: Fits Trangia 27 stove Product 2: Use as a cutting board or a colander Product 2: It also has an opening to fit over the handle for easy straining.
prodImage
£89.99
£94.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Description
Cooking Set - Alcohol burner - 1 aluminum pot (1 liter) - 1 aluminum pot (1 liter with measuring scale) - 1 non-stick frying pan (18 cm diameter) - 1 aluminum kettle (0.6 liters) - Handle grip - Weight approx. 980 g
Trangia Small UL ALU Storm Cooker with Non-stick Pan and Water Kettle
Material: Ultralight Aluminum
Dimensions: Packed size 10 x 18.5 cm, total weight 860 g
Includes 2x 1-liter pots, 1x 18 cm frying pan, windscreen, burner, tongs, and strap
Cooker made from 50% stronger aluminum alloy for 22-25% weight reduction
Suitable for solo travelers or two people, compact and space-saving in the backpack

Price History

1M
Trangia 27-4 (Spirit)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trangia

Trangia 27-1 UL (140271)
£54.99
Trangia 27-1 UL (140271)Compare 3 Prices
Trangia 27-6 (Spirit)
£79.99
Trangia 27-6 (Spirit)Compare 5 Prices
Trangia 27-3 (Spirit)
£74.11
Trangia 27-3 (Spirit)Compare 2 Prices
Trangia 27-5 (Gas)
£114.99
Trangia 27-5 (Gas)Compare 4 Prices
Trangia Gourmet Frying Pan (307260)
£28.95
Trangia Gourmet Frying Pan (307260)Compare 2 Prices
Trangia Handle pliers
£7.00
Trangia Handle pliersCompare 3 Prices
Trangia Mini
£28.99
Trangia MiniCompare 6 Prices
Trangia Camping set 406241
£23.95
Trangia Camping set 406241Compare 2 Prices
Trangia Winter burner (500021)
£24.95
Trangia Winter burner (500021)Compare 2 Prices
Trangia 27-7 (Gas)
£110.08
Trangia 27-7 (Gas)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Petromax Fire pot ft4.5-t
£85.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trangia 25-7 (Spirit)
£90.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR WindBurner Personal Additional Pot 1 l
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Easy Camp Camp Fire Tripod Deluxe
£66.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Feuertopf ft6
£84.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Wrought Iron Pan sp32
£84.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campingaz Party Grill 200
£76.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Primus EasyFuel II Duo
£87.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
MSR WindBurner Stock Pot
£89.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trangia 27-4 (Spirit)
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel