TP-Link TL-WPA4221 KIT

Manufacturer: TP-Link
TP-Link TL-WPA4221 KIT
from £44.98to £109.437 offersManufacturer: TP-Link
• Powerline Adapter Kit with WLAN Access Point
• Data Transfer Rate: 600 Mbit/s via Powerline, 300 Mbit/s via Wi-Fi
• LAN Ports: 2x
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Connections: Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
• Encryption: 128bit AES, WPA, WPA2, WPS
• Integrated Socket: Yes
• Dimensions: H40 mm x L54 Millimetre x W94 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link TL-WPA4221 KIT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP-Link TL-WPA4221 KIT AV600 Powerline WiFi Extender Kit, Up to 300Mbps, 2+1 Ethernet Ports, HomePlug AV, Wi-Fi Hotspot, Boost Home Internet Signal, Powerline Adapters, Plug & Play, UK Plug B0D7MSBFQT
HomePlug AV2 Standard - Provides fast powerline transfer speeds of up to 600 Mbps Extended Range – Covers up to 300 meters / 1000 feet via your home’s existing electrical wiring 300Mbps Wi-Fi - Extend 300 Mbps wireless connections to previously hard-to-reach areas of your home and office Plug and Play - Set up your powerline network and start enjoying fast, seamless wired/wireless connections in minutes 2 Ethernet Ports – Offers stable wired connections (100 Mbps Fast Ethernet) for game consoles, smart TVs, and more One-Touch Wi-Fi Configuration - One press of the Wi-Fi button copies the network name and password from your router; any setting changes will be automatically applied to the entire Powerline network
prodImage
£44.98
Shipping: Free
Tp-Link TL-WPA4221 KIT AV600 Powerline Adapter Wifi Extender Kit, Wifi N300, Eth
Tp-Link TL-WPA4221 KIT AV600 Powerline Adapter Wifi Extender Kit, Wifi N300, Eth, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Powerline Networking
prodImage
£56.46
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK TP Link TL WPA4221 KIT AV600 Powerline Adapter WiFi Extender Kit WiFi N300 68c8a27910d68318a7615c85
TP Link TL WPA4221 KIT AV600 Powerline Adapter WiFi Extender Kit WiFi N300, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Powerline Networking
prodImage
£67.02
Shipping: Free
TP-Link AV600 Powerline Wi-FI KIT Qualcomm 30 TL-WPA4221 Black 1-10123814/UK
TL-WPA4221KIT
prodImage
£101.46
£105.96
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
TP-Link TL-WPA4221 KIT AV600 Powerline Adapter WiFi Extender Kit, WiFi
Introducing the TP-Link TL-WPA4221 KIT AV600 Powerline Adapter WiFi Extender Kit, WiFi, a versatile and durable product designed to meet all your...
prodImage
£109.43
£129.43
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
More offers
TP-Link TL-WPA4221 KIT AV600 Powerline WiFi Extender Kit, Up One Size, white
TP-Link TL-WPA4221 KIT AV600 Powerline WiFi Extender Kit, Up One Size, white, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Powerline Networking
prodImage
£87.59
Shipping: Free
TP-Link TL-WPA4221 KIT AV600 Powerline Adapter WiFi Extender Kit, N300,...
TP-Link TL-WPA4221 KIT AV600 Powerline Adapter WiFi Extender Kit, N300,..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Powerline Networking
prodImage
£89.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H40 mm x L54 Millimetre x W94 mm
Weight:231 g
LAN
Data Transfer Rate:600 Mbit/s via Powerline, 300 Mbit/s via Wi-Fi
LAN Ports:2x
Other
Connections:Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
Encryption:128bit AES, WPA, WPA2, WPS
Integrated Socket:Yes
Wi-Fi
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link TL-WPA4221 KIT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link M8550
£349.99
TP-Link M8550Compare 6 Prices
TP-Link Tapo C425
£76.64
TP-Link Tapo C425Compare 3 Prices
TP-Link Deco X50-5G
£210.43
TP-Link Deco X50-5GCompare 8 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP723
£84.97
TP-Link Omada EAP723Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link TL-PA8010P Kit
£49.99
TP-Link TL-PA8010P KitCompare 3 Prices
TP-Link RE550
£46.99
TP-Link RE550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA8631P KIT
£82.56
TP-Link TL-WPA8631P KITCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link AC1200 Archer MR600
£109.99
TP-Link AC1200 Archer MR600Compare 8 Prices
TP-Link TL-PA7027P KIT
£68.78
TP-Link TL-PA7027P KITCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link TL-WPA4220KIT
£44.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
TP-Link TL-PA4010KIT
£43.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
TRENDnet TPL-410AP
£42.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link TL-PA4010P KIT
£42.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
TP-Link TL-PA7017P
£51.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link TL-PA7017 Kit
£38.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
TP-Link TL-WPA7617 KIT
£54.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
TP-Link TL-PA7017P Kit
£54.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tenda PH6
£34.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
TP-Link TL-WPA4221 KIT
prodImage
£44.98
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£56.46
Shipping: Free
primehubuk
prodImage
£67.02
Shipping: Free
M and L UK
prodImage
£101.46
Shipping: £4.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel