TP-Link TL-PA411KIT (AV600)

Price History
• Powerline Adapter Kit
• Connections: Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
• Dimensions: H28.5 mm x W65 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link TL-PA411KIT (AV600)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
TP-Link AV500 Nano Powerline Adapter Starter Kit TL-PA411 KIT
What This Product DoesTP-LINK 500Mbps Mini Powerline Adapter Starter KIT TL-PA411KIT turn your existing powerline into a high speed network with no need for new wires or drilling. No configuration is required. simply plug your adapters into your power sockets and you can establish networking infrastructure in a flash. With a speed of up to 500Mbps. TL-PA411KIT transmits multiple HD streams and even 3D movies to every room. making it a great choice for an easy to build multimedia entertainment network.Up to 500Mbps. 300 MetersWith advanced HomePlug AV technology. TL-PA411KIT provides users with stable. high-speed data transfer rates of up to 500Mbps on a line length of up to 300 meters. Together with its built-in Qos and powerful AES encryption. the TL-PA411KIT is a great choice for a whole home solution to connect all network compatible devices--from computers and game consoles to set-top boxes for IPTV to printers and NAS hard drives.Multiple HD StreamsUp to 500Mbps powerline speed ensures the smooth multiple HD streams transmission.Reduce Power Consumption Up to 85%The TL-PA411KIT. a new-generation Powerline Adapter. with its practical design and sophisticated Power-Saving Mode consumes less power when compared with existing Powerline Adapters. When there is no data transmission or reception occurs over a certain period of time. it will automatically switch from its regular "Working" Mode to "Power-Saving" Mode that will reduce its energy consumption by up to 85%.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£50.59
Shipping: Free
TP-Link TL-PA411 KIT Av500 Nano Powerline Adapter
TP-Link TL-PA411 KIT Av500 Nano Powerline Adapter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Powerline Networking
prodImage
£60.25
Shipping: Free
PLC Adapter TP-Link TL-PA411KIT 600 Mbps LAN White
If you're passionate about IT and electronics , like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buyâ...
prodImage
£74.99
£81.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H28.5 mm x W65 mm
Other
Connections:Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link TL-PA411KIT (AV600)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link Tapo TC40
£79.99
TP-Link Tapo TC40Compare 1 Prices
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4
£98.75
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link Archer T3U Plus
£13.98
TP-Link Archer T3U PlusCompare 11 Prices
TP-Link Tapo TC41
£38.29
TP-Link Tapo TC41Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP650-Outdoor
£148.04
TP-Link Omada EAP650-OutdoorCompare 7 Prices
TP-Link M8550
£317.73
TP-Link M8550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link RE700X
£59.99
TP-Link RE700XCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG2218
£115.70
TP-Link TL-SG2218Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG1008P
£44.99
TP-Link TL-SG1008PCompare 16 Prices
TP-Link Deco E4 3-Pack
£99.99
TP-Link Deco E4 3-PackCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link TL-PA7017P Kit
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
TP-Link TL-WPA7617 KIT
£54.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
TP-Link TL-WPA4220KIT
£44.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
TP-Link TL-WPA7617
£55.12
Compare Prices
7 offers
TP-Link TL-PA4010KIT
£43.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link TL-WPA4221 KIT
£49.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
TP-Link TL-PA8010P Kit
£39.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
TRENDnet TPL-410AP
£38.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link TL-PA7027P KIT
£58.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
TP-Link TL-PA411KIT (AV600)
prodImage
£50.59
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£60.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: £6.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel