TP-Link TL-SG1006PP

Manufacturer: TP-Link
from £64.55to £89.993 offersManufacturer: TP-Link
• TP-LINK 6-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch
• 3-Port PoE+ and 1-Port
• Plug Type: EU
• Speed: 1 Gbps
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link TL-SG1006PP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Omada TL-SG1006PP 6-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch
Omada TL-SG1006PP 6-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£64.55
Shipping: Free
TP-Link 6-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 3-Port PoE+ and 1-Port PoE+ TL-SG1006PP
TL-SG1006PP is an unmanaged switch with 6 Gigabit ports that requires no configuration and provides4 PoE (Power over Ethernet) ports. It can automatically detect and supply power with all IEEE802.3af/at/bt compliant Powered Devices (PDs) at port 1 and IEEE 802.3af/at compliant PoweredDevices (PDs) at port 2-4. In this situation. the electrical power is transmitted along with data in onesingle cable allowing you to expand your network to where there are no power lines or outlets. whereyou wish to fix devices such as APs. IP Cameras or IP Phones. etc
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£66.05
Shipping: Free
TP-Link 6-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 3-Port PoE+ and 1-Port PoE++
TP-Link6-PortGigabitDesktopSwitchwith3-PortPoE+and1-PortPoE++
prodImage
£89.99
£96.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Product Details
TP-LINK 6-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch
3-Port PoE+ and 1-Port
Plug Type: EU
Speed: 1 Gbps

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link TL-SG1006PP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link M8550
£349.99
TP-Link M8550Compare 6 Prices
TP-Link Tapo C425
£76.64
TP-Link Tapo C425Compare 3 Prices
TP-Link Deco X50-5G
£210.43
TP-Link Deco X50-5GCompare 8 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP723
£91.92
TP-Link Omada EAP723Compare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 13 Prices
TP-Link TL-PA8010P Kit
£49.99
TP-Link TL-PA8010P KitCompare 3 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA8631P KIT
£82.56
TP-Link TL-WPA8631P KITCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link RE550
£46.99
TP-Link RE550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link TL-PA7027P KIT
£69.53
TP-Link TL-PA7027P KITCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Netgear GS324
£64.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com ICUSB2322I
£64.01
Compare Prices
12 offers
Netgear GS305EP
£59.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Digitus DN-95330
£65.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
D-Link DES-1005P
£65.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link TL-SG1016D
£49.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Aten UC-2324
£65.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ExpertWiFi EBP15
£66.07
Compare Prices
5 offers
MikroTik CRS106-1C-5S
£50.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com ST4200USBM
£62.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
youritdelivered
prodImage
£64.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: £6.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel