TP-Link TL-SF1008LP

Manufacturer: TP-Link
TP-Link TL-SF1008LP
from £35.50to £68.993 offersManufacturer: TP-Link
• TP-Link switch with 8 ports
• 4 of which support Power over Ethernet (PoE)
• Bandwidth of 1.6 Gbit/s
• MAC address table with 2000 entries
• Flow control, auto-negotiation, auto-uplink (auto MDI/MDI-X), store-and-forward, half-duplex mode, full-duplex mode
• Compact dimensions: 17.1 cm x 9.8 cm x 2.7 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link TL-SF1008LP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP-Link TL-SF1008LP 8-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop PoE Switch with 4-Port PoE, Works with IEEE 802.3af compliant PDs, Up to 250m Data and Power Transmitting N-6935364052775
8× 10/100 Mbps RJ45 ports, 4× PoE ports transfer data and power on individual cables Works with IEEE 802.3af compliant PDs, Up to 250m data and power transmitting range under Extend Mode Priority Mode ensures high priority of ports 1–2 to guarantee the quality of sensitive application Supports PoE Power up to 41 W for all PoE ports, Plug and play with no configuration required
prodImage
£35.50
Shipping: Free
TP-Link TL-SF1008LP 8 Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch - 2 Layer Suppo
TP-Link TL-SF1008LP 8 Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch - 2 Layer Supported - 41 W PoE Budget - Twisted Pair - PoE Ports - Desktop
prodImage
£58.66
Shipping: Free
TP-Link TL-SF1008LP 8-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop PoE Switch with 4-Port PoE, Works with IEEE 802.3aF, Easy Setup
Supports PoE power up to 15,4 W for each PoE port Works with IEEE 802.3af compliant PDs Works with IEEE 802.3af compliant PDs
prodImage
£68.99
£77.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
TP-Link switch with 8 ports
4 of which support Power over Ethernet (PoE)
Bandwidth of 1.6 Gbit/s
MAC address table with 2000 entries
Flow control, auto-negotiation, auto-uplink (auto MDI/MDI-X), store-and-forward, half-duplex mode, full-duplex mode
Compact dimensions: 17.1 cm x 9.8 cm x 2.7 cm

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link TL-SF1008LP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link M8550
£349.99
TP-Link M8550Compare 6 Prices
TP-Link Tapo C425
£76.64
TP-Link Tapo C425Compare 3 Prices
TP-Link Deco X50-5G
£210.43
TP-Link Deco X50-5GCompare 8 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP723
£91.92
TP-Link Omada EAP723Compare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 13 Prices
TP-Link TL-PA8010P Kit
£49.99
TP-Link TL-PA8010P KitCompare 3 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA8631P KIT
£82.56
TP-Link TL-WPA8631P KITCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link RE550
£46.99
TP-Link RE550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link TL-PA7027P KIT
£69.53
TP-Link TL-PA7027P KITCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link TL-SG108 V3
£35.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com HB30A3A1CFB
£35.71
Compare Prices
9 offers
Zyxel GS1200-5
£35.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
D-Link DGS-108GL/E
£35.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Netgear GS305E
£35.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link TL-SG105-M2
£37.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
StarTech.com ST3300G3UA
£35.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com HB30C4ABW
£34.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link TL-SF1016DS
£29.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com HB30C4AFPD
£34.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
TP-Link TL-SF1008LP
prodImage
£35.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.66
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel